Catching Features

CFEB 13N_2

Open:07:00 Nov 04 2013
Close:07:00 Nov 19 2013
Map:/openhilltop_31a/events/°CFEB 13N a/day1/°CFEB 13N_2.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

80 official (+3 reruns) 0 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 17:03  
2. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 17:32  
3. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:33  
4. jean France VSO 17:44  
5. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:49  
6. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 17:52  
7. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:53  
8. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 17:58  
9. Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza 17:59  
10. Forney New Zealand PAPO 18:00  
11. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 18:01  
12. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 18:07  
13. EVERTON Brazil COSM 18:11  *****
14. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 18:18  
15. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:34  
16. Doyle Australia CHOC 18:39  
16. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 18:39  
18. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 18:41  
19. Ben Sand France viking 18:52  
20. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 19:09  
21. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 19:11  
22. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:34  
23. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 19:39  
24. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 19:50  *****
25. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 19:54  
26. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 19:58  
27. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 20:00  
27. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 20:00  
29. mattg New Zealand CMOC 20:05  
30. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 20:11  
31. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 20:15  
32. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 20:25  
33. jeb France VSO 20:28  *****
34. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:29  
35. Uffe Sweden Leksand 20:33  
36. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 20:39  
36. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 20:39  
38. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 20:41  
39. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 20:47  *****
40. falmburon Switzerland 20:51  
41. ale France france 20:53  
42. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 21:04  
43. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 21:09  
44. runit Canada GHO 21:11  
45. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 21:55  
46. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 21:58  
46. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:58  
48. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 22:09  
49. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 23:44  
50. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 23:48  
51. Yan Sundqvist Russian Federation Ocintol 23:59  
52. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 24:11  
52. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 24:11  
54. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 24:25  
55. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 25:03  
56. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 25:10  
57. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 25:35  
58. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 26:39  
59. faure gwenael France VSO 26:45  *****
60. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 26:58  
61. Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 29:08  
62. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 29:32  
63. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 32:37  
64. Jadir Brazil COC 33:37  
65. rik Belgium trol 34:09  
66. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 34:12  
67. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 34:31  
68. Linus Sweden 38:30  *****
69. Gosha18 France VHSO 39:48  
70. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 50:23  
71. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 59:08  
BradLund South Africa Tuks-O dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
BJP United Kingdom QO dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
SG Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
georgG Austria OLC Graz dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
perwhite France KLS dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf