Catching Features

(OCAD)Tenniskeskus Sprint

Open:08:00 Oct 19 2006
Close:08:00 Oct 26 2006
Map:/tenniskeskus sprint 8/events/tenniskeskus sprint 8/day1/Course0.course
Created by:HV
Description:Another really easy sprint for beginners (real TP H/D12 sprint practise in the year 2003)
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

125 official (+29 reruns) 10 comments

1. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 8:34  
1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:34  
3. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 8:36  
4. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 8:37  *****
5. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 8:42  
5. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 8:42  
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 8:46  
7. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:46  
9. mb Norway FSK 8:47  
10. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:48  
10. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 8:48  
12. Eirik Norway NTNUI 8:49  
12. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 8:49  
14. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 8:52  
14. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 8:52  *****
16. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 8:53  
16. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 8:53  *****
18. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 8:55  
19. mike denver Costa Rica 8:58  
19. mkietis Latvia Ozons 8:58  
21. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 8:59  
21. nilsen Norway Fart OK 8:59  
23. aghusgh Yemen HUHU 9:00  
23. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 9:00  
25. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:01  
26. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:03  
27. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 9:06  
28. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 9:09  
29. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:10  
30. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 9:11  
31. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:12  
32. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 9:13  
33. kajari Finland 9:14  
33. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 9:14  
35. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:16  
35. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:16  *****
37. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 9:17  
37. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 9:17  
39. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:21  
39. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 9:21  
41. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:23  
41. henke b Sweden Kils OK 9:23  
43. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:25  
44. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 9:26  
44. Pantse Finland YP 9:26  
46. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 9:29  
47. Blackburn Finland TP 9:30  
47. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 9:30  
49. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 9:32  
50. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 9:33  
51. frOls Norway OK Moss 9:34  
51. Nails United Kingdom SYO 9:34  
53. Pardal Finland Lynx 9:35  
54. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:37  
54. dante Guernsey 9:37  
56. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 9:38  
57. Trond Einar Norway OL Trollelg 9:39  
58. Mélanie France HVO 9:40  
59. Pim France HVO 9:42  
60. Vegard Ruttenborg Norway Gjø-Vard 9:46  
61. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 9:47  
62. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 9:48  
63. jeb France VSO 9:50  
63. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 9:50  
63. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 9:50  
66. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 9:52  
66. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 9:52  
66. offa Sweden Tuna 9:52  
69. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 9:53  
69. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 9:53  
71. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 9:58  
72. Olga Finland OuTa 10:03  
72. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 10:03  
72. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 10:03  
75. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 10:04  
76. Mat6911 France LRACO 10:05  
77. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:09  
78. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 10:11  
79. Ivar osmoen Norway Os IL 10:14  
79. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 10:14  
81. Sami Norway Freidig 10:17  
82. Kripaps Latvia Riga 10:24  
83. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 10:27  *****
84. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 10:30  
85. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 10:31  
86. Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering 10:34  
87. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 10:37  
88. DEDE France ESAT 10:41  
89. hea Sweden VBOL 10:47  
90. Michol Libya 10:49  
91. markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru 10:53  
91. nicole Switzerland OLK Argus 10:53  
93. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 10:57  
94. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:58  
95. Suleng Norway Fart OK 11:07  
96. Alfred Netherlands UZO 11:09  
96. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 11:09  
98. Kossi Finland SK Teurastajat 11:23  
99. Kris Jones Wales SBOC 11:27  
100. Mitsku Finland 11:45  
101. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 12:00  
102. peterle Germany Semper O 12:38  
102. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:38  *****
104. TR Finland RaLu 13:00  
105. Mats Norway Halden SK 13:56  
106. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:22  
107. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 14:27  
108. JoaoDelgado Portugal GD4C 15:09  
109. tuuse59 Finland TuuSe 16:38  
110. Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com 16:46  
111. Franik Ukraine OFSO 17:20  
112. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 17:52  
113. meike Germany OC Schwaben 25:33  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  *****
Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
berra Sweden lunnervikens ok dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
olive France esat dnf