Catching Features

[OCAD] Halloween!

Open:13:00 Oct 28 2013
Close:11:45 Nov 13 2013
Map:/Halloween/events/Halloween/day3/HauntedRun2.course
Created by:bigE
Description:It's time to revisit the haunted horrors of Halloween! The one comp with a twist ending guaranteed to blow your mind!!! bigE PS: Follow the controls!
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (57 votes)

Results

183 official (+114 reruns) 38 comments

1. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:29  *****
2. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 22:45  *****
3. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:28  *****
4. jean France VSO 23:41  *****
5. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 23:48  *****
6. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 23:49  
7. Håkon RB Norway Halden SK 24:37  *****
8. IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:58  *****
9. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:01  
10. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 25:13  
11. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:15  *****
12. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:17  *****
13. perwhite France KLS 25:25  
14. Heggo Sweden OL4 25:48  
14. R.S Italy 25:48  
16. bruce u Uganda :) 25:55  *****
17. Stepan Mudrak Czech Republic HOB Komonectví! 26:32  *****
18. Ben Sand France viking 26:34  
19. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 26:51  
20. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 27:19  *****
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 27:25  *****
22. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:33  *****
23. SG Sweden IF Rigor 27:38  
24. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:59  
24. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 27:59  *****
26. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 28:11  *****
27. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 28:26  
28. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 28:55  *****
29. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 28:59  
30. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 29:28  *****
31. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 29:41  
32. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 29:45  *****
33. georgG Austria OLC Graz 30:14  
34. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 30:15  *****
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 30:20  *****
36. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 30:38  *****
37. Alri Sweden OK Linné 31:40  
38. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 32:04  
39. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 32:20  
40. OBT France KLS 32:24  *****
41. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 32:26  
42. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 32:27  *****
43. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 32:28  
44. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 32:41  
45. tarmoq Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 32:46  *****
46. color Switzerland converter 33:14  
47. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 33:22  *****
48. mattg New Zealand CMOC 34:42  
49. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 35:09  
50. gvtoukc France TSN 35:15  *****
50. Adair MS Brazil CODD 35:15  
52. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 36:38  
53. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 36:44  
53. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 36:44  
55. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 36:52  *****
56. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 37:00  *****
57. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 38:00  
58. ale France france 39:04  
59. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 40:28  *****
60. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 44:01  *****
61. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 44:06  
62. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 46:22  
63. biggins United States CSU 47:03  
64. Jean Dourados Brazil CODD 48:27  
65. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 48:42  
66. A.Childs United States GMOC 49:30  *****
67. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 57:59  
68. soccergurl22 United States 68:17  *****
69. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 77:59  *****
70. André LALANDE New Caledonia Convergence 82:18  
71. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 93:10  
72. PStromme United States MNOC 95:51  *****
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  *****
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
nAoMi Austria NTNUI dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
PHJ65 Finland SuSe dnf  
smed Kenya . dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  *****
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
mam Laos mama dnf  
DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
simzet Norway NTNUI dnf  
Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Kapa Finland Rastikarhut dnf  
Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Jadir Brazil COC dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  *****
Map Runner United States OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
mansen Sweden GMOK dnf  
tjalvedu Spain TJALVE dnf  
Ura Russian Federation dnf  *****
calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Avenir Canada dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  *****
Mala Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
artem Ukraine dnf  
Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Gfangen Austria HSV Pinkafeld dnf  
runit Canada GHO dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Tim New Zealand OHV dnf  
danirolz Spain Godih dnf  
CHIU LUEN KWAN Hong Kong HKDY dnf  
Roman France VSO dnf  *****
rik Belgium trol dnf  
Crash United States CAOC dnf  
Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban dnf  
Kirill Pivovarov Spain OK Rabonen dnf  *****
Thalmaya France cacc dnf  *****
Benjamin CLEMENT-AGONI France Talant Sport Orientation dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Carlos Vera Guerrero Spain Toledo-O dnf  
TL Portugal dnf  
EVERTON Brazil COSM dnf  
Filip Rosjö Sweden Jönköpings OK dnf  
JS Sweden OK Kullingshof dnf  
STEFFLER Brazil COSAM dnf  
bumbles New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Doyle Australia CHOC dnf  
Vorient Ukraine Volyn-O dnf  
SINED France OPA Montigny dnf  
Hampus Nyström Sweden IF Hagen dnf  
LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Senya Belarus O'Belarus dnf  
Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
Sunnivaomdal Norway Foothills Wanderers Orientering dnf  
JohnR Canada GVOC dnf  
GedasM Lithuania dnf  
BertBennett Australia Gold Seekers NSW dnf  
Ukhvanov Andrey Russian Federation bananza dnf  
OLRO Switzerland OLNU dnf  
Renato Brazil COSC dnf  *****
energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov dnf  
Matt Stout United States GAOC dnf  *****
duncanb United Kingdom University of Bristol OC dnf  
Legenda Russian Federation dnf  
Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
Henrik U Norway Kristiansand OK dnf  
oskar lundgren Sweden vittjärv dnf  
mueller Switzerland olg thun dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
Egil Morast Sweden Haninge SOK dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
henrikh3 Sweden Västerås sok dnf  
Andrey.Kl Russian Federation dnf  
andymullane Ireland GEN dnf  
Uffe Sweden Leksand dnf  
Alibob Australia Big Foot dnf  
falmburon Switzerland dnf  *****
juliano pereira Brazil CODD dnf  
Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok dnf  
Jens Edsen Denmark Nordvest OK dnf  
o-chiken Switzerland AOTC dnf  
Danuska4 Sweden OK Södertörn dnf  
Jeff Australia UFO dnf  *****
Jakob Gunnarsson Sweden Lerums SOK dnf