Catching Features

MaroltingerSchulmeisterschaft4

Open:09:15 Dec 26 2008
Close:19:00 Jan 10 2009
Map:/SchwarzenbergparkNorden/events/SchwarzenbergparkNorden/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Frzfrz
Description:ocad-convert, map: part of "Schwarzenbergpark", exists in the west of Vienna, zoom in once is helpfully, have fun
Avg Rating:3.1 / 5.0 (30 votes)

Results

158 official (+45 reruns) 21 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:20  *****
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:37  *****
3. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 15:50  
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:51  *****
5. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:12  
6. Michol Libya 16:13  
7. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 16:17  
8. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:45  *****
9. sten Sweden OK Roxen 16:48  
10. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 16:49  
11. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:50  
12. Bävern Bhutan Eksjö SOK 16:51  
13. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:59  
14. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:02  *****
15. empla Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:04  
16. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 17:05  
17. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 17:12  
18. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 17:15  
19. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 17:17  
20. AR Sweden IKHP 17:24  
21. Ben Sand France viking 17:25  
22. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 17:30  
23. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 17:35  
24. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:38  
25. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:39  
26. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 17:42  
27. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 17:44  
28. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:45  
29. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 17:46  *****
30. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:54  
31. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 17:59  
32. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 18:13  *****
33. Jaagup Estonia OK Võru 18:17  
33. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 18:17  *****
35. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 18:18  
36. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 18:29  
37. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:36  *****
37. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 18:36  *****
39. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 18:40  
40. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:41  
41. olive France esat 18:42  
42. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:02  
43. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 19:03  *****
44. halali Switzerland OLG Bern 19:15  
45. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 19:17  
46. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 19:30  
47. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 19:31  *****
48. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:34  *****
49. stevegregg United States BAOC 19:42  
50. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 19:45  
51. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 19:47  
52. wolfi Austria WAT 19:48  
53. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:49  
54. andre de veirman Belgium trol 19:54  
55. Begga Sweden OK Denseln 19:55  
56. jeb France VSO 20:12  
57. smed Kenya . 20:19  
58. MH Norway NTNUI 20:24  
59. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 20:38  
60. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:45  
61. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 20:47  
62. Axwell Sweden O^2 20:54  
63. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 21:01  
64. Mitsku Finland 21:15  *****
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 21:18  
66. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 21:48  
67. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 21:52  
68. Sioberg Isle of Man Skåne 21:53  *****
69. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 21:57  
70. bzou France Dijon 22:11  
71. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 22:13  
72. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 22:46  
73. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 23:17  
74. Chrizzik Austria OK Klosterneuburg 23:42  *****
75. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 23:55  
76. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:20  
77. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:37  *****
78. Ted Danciu Canada Waterloo Stars 24:43  *****
79. Jacis Sweden OK Södertörn 24:49  
80. Carl Boman Sweden Västerås SOK 24:53  
81. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 24:54  
82. anderfo Norway NTNUI 24:56  
83. rowan Britain CF 24:58  
84. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 25:00  *****
85. Maaliin Sweden Mariestads FK 25:22  
86. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 25:42  
87. IegorI Russian Federation forpost 25:46  
88. sone Sweden Näset 26:38  
88. wejo Sweden Småland 26:38  *****
90. offa Sweden Tuna 26:45  
91. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 26:54  *****
92. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 27:15  *****
93. rista Croatia ekipa 27:24  
94. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 27:33  
95. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 27:34  
96. gvtoukc France TSN 27:43  *****
97. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 28:00  
98. Micha182 Italy OrTarzo 28:02  
99. moho Germany ESV-DD 28:09  
100. Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 29:05  
101. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 29:46  
102. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 29:56  
103. Andreas Sundström Sweden Västerås SOK 29:57  
104. Mad Man Sweden Lammköttsjägarna 30:04  
105. roger France marco 30:49  
106. Ove R Sweden OK Ravinen 31:03  
107. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 31:23  
108. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 31:34  
109. Michael Belgium ARDOC 31:35  *****
110. samus Croatia hoka hei 32:29  *****
111. rogga Sweden polisens if 32:34  
112. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 32:40  
113. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 33:42  
114. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 35:00  *****
115. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 36:09  
116. Jardys Czech Republic KSU 36:34  
117. max riedl Austria WAT 37:11  *****
118. Pavo Poland 38:07  
119. Marsgurke Austria 41:18  
120. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 44:31  
121. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 48:47  
122. TomBa Austria WAT Wien 57:21  
123. trompetMartin Norway Vegårshei IL 70:11  
124. Maki Faroes OK Gothic Torshavn/WAT 79:40  *****
125. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 85:51  
126. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 89:18  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
mitch Switzerland wollishofen dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken dnf  
pedero Norway Nord-Østerdal OK dnf  
Heller Serbia PD Pobeda dnf  
jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
alex_untitled Austria HSV OL Wr. Neustadt dnf  
Lukas Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg dnf  
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
smaug Croatia ekipa dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
JMMS Spain CDUS dnf  
sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK dnf  
Il tempo Gigante Ethiopia BKOK dnf  
maria riedl Austria WAT dnf  
Felix Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
Tvattmedel Sweden Dammen BS dnf  
murx Fiji WX dnf  
Arp Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Henrik Gjemdal Norway Heming/Njård O-lag dnf