Catching Features

Man Map SPRINT [7 min]

Open:08:00 Apr 02 2007
Close:08:00 Apr 09 2007
Map:/Gubbe/events/DM/day1/Skank.course
Created by:engstrom
Description:test time 7.42 [day light} winner time 7.00
Avg Rating:1.2 / 5.0 (5 votes)

Results

81 official (+13 reruns) 4 comments

1. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 7:39  *****
2. Eirik Norway NTNUI 7:40  
2. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 7:40  
4. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 7:43  *****
4. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 7:43  
4. Ours du 69 France JOG 7:43  
4. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 7:43  
8. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 7:46  
8. Akva Ukraine Odessa 7:46  
10. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 7:47  
10. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 7:47  
12. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 7:48  
13. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 7:52  
14. Utt Sweden OK Computer 7:53  
15. frOls Norway OK Moss 7:55  
15. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 7:55  
17. zumbati Indonesia zuuuuuum 7:56  
18. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 7:57  
19. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 8:02  *****
19. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 8:02  
19. rutten Norway NTNUI 8:02  
22. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 8:03  *****
22. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 8:03  
24. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 8:04  
25. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 8:06  
26. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 8:07  
26. olive France esat 8:07  
28. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 8:09  
29. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 8:11  
29. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 8:11  
31. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 8:13  
32. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 8:17  
33. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 8:18  
34. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 8:20  
35. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 8:24  
36. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 8:26  
37. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 8:28  
38. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 8:30  
38. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 8:30  
40. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 8:34  
40. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 8:34  
42. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 8:36  
43. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 8:37  
44. Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK 8:41  
45. Masken Sweden OK Linné 8:42  
45. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 8:42  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:42  
48. sindrerh Norway Tynset IF 8:45  
49. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 8:46  
50. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 8:47  
51. biggins United States CSU 8:49  
52. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 8:51  
53. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 8:54  
54. Mitsku Finland 8:59  
55. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 9:00  
56. stevegregg United States BAOC 9:07  
57. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 9:13  
58. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 9:17  
59. bnazario Portugal Ori-Estarreja 9:19  
60. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 9:29  
61. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 9:38  
62. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 9:46  
63. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 9:49  
64. jeb France VSO 9:55  
65. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 10:11  
66. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 10:13  
67. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 10:22  
68. Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop 10:58  
69. Ajacied Finland 11:27  *****
70. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 11:35  
71. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 11:42  
72. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 12:03  
73. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 12:07  
74. kennetkarin Sweden Ymer 14:54  
75. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 26:39  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Prygh Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Perry Sweden OK Denseln dnf