Catching Features

Sippola

Open:08:00 Oct 19 2010
Close:08:00 Oct 30 2010
Map:/soumi2x/events/soumi2x/day1/Course0.course
Created by:color
Description:Middle (maybe to easy for the pro's ;-)) have fun, feel free to comment
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (55 votes)

Results

178 official (+74 reruns) 22 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 26:58  
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 27:09  
3. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 27:14  *****
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 27:18  
5. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:22  *****
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 27:24  *****
7. ^ Seychelles ^^ 27:28  *****
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:39  
9. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 27:46  *****
10. mr Sweden OK Linné 27:47  *****
11. Ljung Sweden IKHP 27:57  *****
11. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 27:57  *****
11. OBT France KLS 27:57  *****
14. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 28:01  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 28:06  
16. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:08  
17. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 28:17  
18. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 28:25  
19. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 28:36  *****
20. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 28:45  
21. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 28:48  
22. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 28:56  
23. edeen Sweden OK Kåre 29:06  *****
23. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 29:06  *****
25. Hallmen Sweden OL4 29:11  
25. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 29:11  *****
25. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 29:11  
28. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 29:19  
29. JH Finland MS Parma 29:21  
30. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 29:26  
31. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 29:28  
31. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:28  *****
33. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 29:33  
34. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 29:38  
35. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 29:42  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:50  *****
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 29:52  *****
38. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 29:56  
39. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 30:05  
40. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 30:08  *****
40. Aakoo Finland 30:08  
42. Ben Sand France viking 30:13  
43. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 30:15  
44. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 30:22  *****
44. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 30:22  
46. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 30:23  
47. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 30:31  
48. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 30:32  
49. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 30:34  
50. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 30:40  *****
51. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 30:51  
52. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 30:56  *****
53. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 31:03  *****
54. MH Norway NTNUI 31:04  *****
55. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 31:07  
56. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 31:10  *****
57. ittam Sweden IKHP 31:15  
58. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 31:17  
59. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 31:19  
60. Val France Orient'alp 31:32  
61. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 31:36  
62. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 31:42  
63. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 31:57  
64. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 32:13  *****
65. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 32:23  *****
66. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:33  
67. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 32:34  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:50  
69. Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL 32:54  *****
70. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 32:59  
70. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 32:59  
70. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 32:59  
73. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:07  
74. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 33:17  
75. Heggo Sweden OL4 33:21  *****
75. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 33:21  
77. gvtoukc France TSN 33:30  
78. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 33:31  
79. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 33:41  
80. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 33:57  
81. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 34:06  
82. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 34:10  *****
83. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 34:11  
84. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 34:20  
85. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 34:24  *****
86. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 34:27  
87. LSV Ukraine O-club 34:50  
88. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 34:57  *****
89. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 35:01  
89. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 35:01  
91. jeb France VSO 35:02  *****
92. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 35:10  
93. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 35:34  
94. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 35:42  
95. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 35:46  
96. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 35:48  *****
97. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 35:55  *****
98. SawViking Norway Il Tyrving 35:56  
99. artem Ukraine 36:03  *****
100. Ben France TAD 36:08  *****
101. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 36:26  
102. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 36:45  
103. Trying Sweden 37:01  
104. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 37:26  *****
105. Klasse Sweden SOK 37:35  
106. Mélanie France HVO 38:18  *****
107. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 38:49  
108. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 38:57  
109. Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 39:05  
110. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 39:20  
111. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 39:23  *****
112. Bertram Denmark Tisvilde hegn OK 39:39  
113. JimmyStardust Norway IL Tyrving 39:45  *****
114. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 40:13  
115. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 40:21  *****
116. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 40:25  
117. A.Childs United States GMOC 40:57  
118. inke Finland ORa 41:29  
119. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 42:13  
120. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 42:29  *****
121. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 42:52  
122. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 43:03  
123. Santi 13ño Spain ALCON 46:07  
124. Joel Sweden SOK68 46:40  *****
125. leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE 47:11  *****
126. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 47:32  
127. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 48:09  
128. jm France Bigorientation 6503 48:19  
129. freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers 48:43  
130. Linus Sweden 48:54  *****
131. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 49:13  *****
132. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 49:27  
133. runit Canada GHO 51:19  
134. Tomo Sweden OK Skogsvargarna 54:01  *****
135. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 54:35  
136. Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 54:56  
137. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 56:54  
138. Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC 61:32  *****
139. arthurd United States ROC 64:59  
140. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 67:08  
141. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 68:09  
142. colby United States ptoc 70:11  
143. Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus 72:14  
144. KODAY Spain IBON 79:57  *****
145. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 86:26  
146. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 92:01  
147. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 94:12  
148. gluca Italy Castello 130:57  *****
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
halali Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Klll Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
andre de veirman Belgium trol dnf  
SERG Russian Federation dnf  
Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team dnf  
elias Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Konny Spain Orca Palencia dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK dnf  
defix France Orient'Express dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
ems Switzerland dnf  
Hannes Pacher Austria SUSO dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf  
Japsen Japan Tokia OK dnf