Catching Features

Day 1, sprint

Open:16:00 Apr 17 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 24 2006
Map:/rnd-01gk0sg0sgffd4my2e999a33ky33rr8trrrr9l/events/Upper Atkinsontonville National Park/day1/day 2 sprint.course
Created by:1
Description:
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

168 official (+41 reruns) 6 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 4:45  
2. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 4:46  
3. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 4:49  
4. Bard Norway Halden SK 4:54  
4. Engstrand Sweden OK Pers Lärjungar 4:54  
6. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 4:55  
7. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 4:57  
8. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 4:59  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 4:59  
10. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 5:01  
11. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 5:02  
11. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 5:02  
13. OK South Africa O 5:03  
14. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 5:05  
14. mkietis Latvia Ozons 5:05  
14. too fast! France theteam 5:05  
17. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 5:06  
17. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:06  
17. SchIve Norway Halden SK 5:06  
20. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 5:08  
21. tiltnes Norway Tyrving IL 5:10  
22. julien France coatarmor 29 5:11  
23. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 5:12  
24. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 5:13  
25. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 5:14  
26. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 5:15  
26. jover Belgium OMEGA 5:15  
28. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 5:16  
28. vx Norway Tyrving IL 5:16  
28. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 5:16  
31. pk Scotland ESOC 5:19  
32. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 5:20  
33. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 5:21  
34. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 5:22  
35. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 5:24  
36. querem France orientalp 5:28  
37. offa Sweden Tuna 5:29  
37. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 5:29  
39. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:33  *****
40. Pantse Finland YP 5:34  
40. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 5:34  
42. jacks Sweden GMOK 5:38  
43. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 5:39  
44. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:41  
44. Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK 5:41  
46. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 5:42  
47. kajari Finland 5:43  
48. Ally Israel Temp OK 5:44  
49. Kenneth T Norway Fana 5:45  
50. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 5:46  
51. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 5:48  
52. bedders United Kingdom MDOC 5:50  
53. Mélanie France HVO 5:52  
54. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 5:54  
55. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 5:56  
56. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 5:59  
57. Thorne Finland JRV 6:00  
57. skimber United Kingdom DVO 6:00  
59. kalle Sweden OK Tyr 6:01  
60. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 6:03  
60. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 6:03  
62. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 6:05  
63. mike denver Costa Rica 6:07  
63. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 6:07  
65. Blackburn Finland TP 6:08  
66. lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde 6:10  
67. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 6:14  *****
68. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 6:17  
69. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 6:18  
70. joey Jamaica 6:19  
70. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 6:19  
72. nioc Antarctica pijo 6:21  
73. bzou France Dijon 6:26  
74. Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK 6:29  
75. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 6:31  
76. sja13 New Zealand HOC 6:34  
77. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 6:36  
78. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 6:37  
78. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 6:37  
80. Simon H Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 6:43  
81. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 6:47  
82. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 6:49  
82. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 6:49  
84. Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK 6:51  
85. crick United Kingdom so 6:52  
86. jeb France VSO 6:57  
87. EB Norway Sarpsborg OL 6:58  
88. Mitsku Finland 7:00  
89. gemraid France 7:01  
90. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 7:05  *****
91. RJMB European Union SYO 7:12  
92. hea Sweden VBOL 7:17  
93. Magnus N Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 7:18  
94. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 7:20  
95. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 7:22  
95. Jojje Sweden Hestra IF 7:22  
97. Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren 7:23  
98. Oystein Kristiansen Norway MS Parma 7:28  
99. kees Netherlands MINOR 7:34  
100. Lu France COTS 7:38  
101. Flynn New Zealand North West 7:39  
102. Anders Sweden 7:52  
103. romanzo Switzerland OLG Bern 7:54  
104. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 7:57  
105. Gante Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 7:58  
106. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 8:15  
107. tupu Finland Siilin Rasti 8:20  
108. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 8:23  
109. praestholm Denmark ocs 8:24  
110. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 8:25  
110. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 8:25  
112. jofje Norway Ås-NLH 8:31  
113. Alban Dalberto France VSO 8:33  
114. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 8:34  
115. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 8:56  
116. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 9:06  
117. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 9:07  
118. Mat6911 France LRACO 9:12  
119. Hilda Sweden Jÿrla IF OK 9:17  
120. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:35  
121. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 9:37  
122. Vilse Sweden IL Vilse 9:38  
123. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 9:57  
124. Brage Norway Raumar o-lag 10:10  
125. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 10:13  
126. Joakim.c Sweden Sundbybergs Ik 10:14  
127. benzen Denmark slagelse 10:15  
128. flx Netherlands MINOR 10:24  
129. M Peat New Zealand CMOC 11:37  
130. Fredrik.C Sweden Sundbybergs IK 11:47  
131. anna k.o Norway måren ok 12:40  
132. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 12:45  
133. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 12:56  
134. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 16:27  
135. FAbaroa United States 19:32  
jenstorb Norway Fart OK dnf  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
jimy Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
Etienne France CSMR dnf  
sindre Norway Tynset dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jim Russell Australia Bendigo dnf  
Timo lahde France TAD dnf  
aatamila France TAD dnf  
Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
gla Finland OJO dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Pilger Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar dnf  
arveo Norway Måren OK dnf  
Junni Finland OK77 dnf  
Robin Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK dnf  
vebjÿrn bergset Norway Veten dnf