Catching Features

[OCAD]Sprint---->City Map

Open:16:00 Jun 18 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 25 2006
Map:/ocad sprint/events/ocad sprint/day1/course0.course
Created by:Vincent
Description:Sprint in the city. This race is very short and very easy.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

142 official (+59 reruns) 5 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 8:48  
2. Furu Norway IL Tyrving 8:49  
2. Théo France JOG 8:49  
2. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 8:49  
5. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 8:50  
5. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 8:50  
7. lucasbasset France JOG 8:54  
7. mb Norway FSK 8:54  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 8:54  
10. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 8:56  
11. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 8:58  
12. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 9:00  
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:01  
14. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 9:02  
14. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:02  
16. Jeroen Hoekx Belgium hamok 9:03  
16. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 9:03  
18. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 9:04  
18. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 9:04  
18. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 9:04  
21. jover Belgium OMEGA 9:05  
22. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 9:06  
22. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:06  
22. Bard Norway Halden SK 9:06  
22. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 9:06  
26. Mat6911 France LRACO 9:07  
27. ms Norway HMKG 9:08  
27. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:08  
27. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 9:08  
27. nighto France COTS 9:08  
31. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:12  
32. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 9:14  
32. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 9:14  *****
34. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:15  
34. Utt Sweden OK Computer 9:15  
36. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 9:16  
37. Mélanie France HVO 9:17  
38. Ally Israel Temp OK 9:18  
39. Suleng Norway Fart OK 9:19  
39. mike denver Costa Rica 9:19  
39. Tom Italy NTNUI 9:19  
42. pette Finland Kangasala SK 9:20  
43. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 9:21  
43. Thorne Finland JRV 9:21  
45. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 9:23  
46. jacks Sweden GMOK 9:24  
46. godders Great Britain Interlopers 9:24  
48. smed Kenya . 9:26  
48. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:26  
50. Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul 9:27  
51. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 9:29  
51. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 9:29  
53. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:30  *****
53. Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK 9:30  
55. Boats United Kingdom ELO 9:31  
55. Pantse Finland YP 9:31  
57. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:32  
58. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 9:33  
59. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 9:34  
59. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 9:34  
61. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:35  
61. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:35  
63. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 9:36  
64. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 9:37  
64. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 9:37  
64. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 9:37  
67. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 9:38  
67. Blackburn Finland TP 9:38  
69. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 9:41  
70. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 9:45  
70. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 9:45  
72. J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 9:48  
73. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 9:52  
73. Mikael Olofsson Sweden IFK Göteborg 9:52  
75. nilmag Sweden LOK 9:53  
75. vincent AR France HVO 9:53  
77. hea Sweden VBOL 9:55  
78. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 9:56  
78. Julien_ France COTS 9:56  
80. kajari Finland 9:57  
81. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 9:59  
81. Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone 9:59  
83. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 10:00  
84. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 10:02  
85. Ivo Bulgaria Kristiansand OK 10:04  
86. Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok 10:07  
86. agustincb Spain Calasparra 10:07  
86. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 10:07  
86. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 10:07  
90. Pim France HVO 10:08  
91. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 10:14  
92. Elise France Scapa Nancy 10:16  
92. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 10:16  
94. fabien Belgium SNO 10:20  
95. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 10:21  
96. nilsen Norway Fart OK 10:22  
96. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 10:22  
98. Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK 10:24  
99. Survald Norway Øvrebÿ og Vindbjart 10:25  
99. Wicked Western Sahara Wing 10:25  
101. JamesE Great Britain HH 10:26  
102. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 10:27  
103. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 10:29  
104. Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim 10:31  
105. Kim Calif Norway Gjø- Vard OL 10:35  
106. lynxet France GO78 10:39  
107. Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec 10:43  
108. Ours du 69 France JOG 10:50  
108. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 10:50  
110. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 10:54  
111. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 10:55  
112. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 10:57  
113. OKH Sweden OK Hedströmmen 11:00  
114. sabbis Finland 11:03  
115. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 11:13  
116. wagner Norway KSOL 11:29  
117. haton Spain Asturias 11:31  
118. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 11:34  
119. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:41  
120. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 11:57  *****
120. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 11:57  
122. yann locatelli France annecy 11:58  
123. kiki France Coatarmor 29 11:59  
124. Lucas Oskarsson Sweden Laxÿ Ok 12:10  
125. Roland Switzerland OLG Murten 12:21  
126. CeeJay France L.O.Sanchey 12:51  
127. Mitsku Finland 13:14  
128. offa Sweden Tuna 14:25  
129. The Duck Australia ALT 14:49  
130. lemon Canada Sage 15:13  
131. arveo Norway Måren OK 18:14  
132. flx Netherlands MINOR 19:57  
133. Joel Delwasse Belgium NSV Amel 34:26  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Mikee Switzerland Bussola OK dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf  
Mathias Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Toggen Western Sahara Fart OK dnf