Catching Features

klurig sprint

Open:08:00 Aug 03 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 18 2010
Map:/klurig och lite till 1.0/events/klurig och lite till 1.0/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Ljung
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

103 official (+21 reruns) 6 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 14:48  *****
2. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 15:01  
3. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:10  
4. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:13  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 15:14  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:15  
7. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:28  
8. Korik Ukraine 15:29  *****
9. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 15:34  
10. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 15:38  *****
11. Begiz Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 15:42  
12. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:51  
13. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:56  
14. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 16:01  
15. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 16:09  *****
16. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 16:10  *****
17. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 16:17  
18. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 16:28  
19. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 16:35  
20. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 16:43  
21. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 16:49  
22. OBT France KLS 16:56  *****
23. Ben Sand France viking 16:59  
24. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 17:03  
25. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 17:06  
26. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 17:10  
27. go straight Austria OCFF 17:13  
28. Sami Norway Freidig 17:17  
29. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 17:19  
30. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 17:30  
31. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:41  
32. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:44  
33. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 17:47  
34. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 17:54  *****
35. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:02  
36. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 18:11  *****
37. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 18:59  
38. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:05  
39. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 19:12  
40. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 19:16  
41. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 19:23  
42. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 19:36  
43. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 19:47  
44. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 20:00  
45. ittam Sweden IKHP 20:05  
46. gvtoukc France TSN 20:08  
47. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:16  
48. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 20:27  
49. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 20:33  
50. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 20:38  
51. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 21:09  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:15  
53. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:19  
54. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 21:23  
55. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 21:42  
56. Wasted Sweden IFK 22:08  
57. Flynn New Zealand North West 22:10  
58. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 22:32  
59. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 23:36  
60. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:37  *****
61. jean France VSO 24:06  
62. Trying Sweden 24:20  
63. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 24:21  
64. andre de veirman Belgium trol 25:33  
65. Tof France Annecy SO 25:34  
66. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 25:44  
67. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:33  
68. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 26:39  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 26:48  *****
70. Storesandgubben Norway Express 27:45  *****
71. jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK 28:40  
72. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 28:52  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:44  
74. Bu² France VSO 30:44  
75. Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK 31:17  
76. David G Sweden IKHP 31:24  
77. Linus Sweden 32:12  *****
78. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 39:23  
79. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 39:28  
80. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 39:44  
81. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 58:33  
82. NG Israel Modi'in 75:32  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO dnf  
Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
Ludo France Brest'O dnf  
hugo thorell Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf