Catching Features

Upper Selma National Preserve

Open:08:00 Nov 21 2007
Close:08:00 Nov 28 2007
Map:/rnd-09ix0e80e8lvir4yju0002on8xcpckhcifbkd4/events/Upper Selma National Preserve/day1/Course05.course
Created by:LarZsa
Description:Easy, short middledistance made in the Randomizer
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

79 official (+2 reruns) 0 comments

1. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 16:08  
1. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 16:08  
3. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 16:17  
4. Hallmen Sweden OL4 16:24  
5. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 16:25  
6. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 16:28  
7. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 16:33  
8. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 16:34  
8. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 16:34  
8. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 16:34  
8. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:34  
12. Jussi Parkkinen Finland SK-Teurastajat 16:40  
13. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 16:41  
14. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 16:42  
15. ln (x) Korea, North 3.1415 16:46  
15. sparven Sweden IKHP 16:46  
17. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:56  
18. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 16:59  
18. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 16:59  
18. Pim France HVO 16:59  
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 16:59  
22. Ben Sand France viking 17:00  
23. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:06  
24. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:11  
25. Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK 17:14  
25. Panetone Austria NF Wien 17:14  
27. Fredde Sweden nxtg 17:15  
28. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 17:17  
29. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 17:18  
30. Axwell Sweden O^2 17:21  
31. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 17:29  
32. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 17:36  
33. Claus Bobach Denmark Aalborg OK 17:38  
34. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:50  
35. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 17:51  
36. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 17:52  
37. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 17:54  
38. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 17:56  
39. BLegg United States ORCA 18:06  
40. Filip_olsson Sweden OK Skogsfalken 18:18  
41. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 18:22  
42. Lennart Söderberg Sweden IKHP 18:23  
43. Dmitriy Ukraine 18:24  
44. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 18:40  
45. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:57  
46. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 19:03  
47. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 19:18  
48. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 19:28  
49. xent Finland Kangasala SK 19:29  
50. rafemu_SPAIN Spain Lorca-o 19:31  
51. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 19:39  
52. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 19:46  
53. Linus Ericson Sweden SNO 19:53  
54. rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald 19:59  
55. Jonte82 Sweden söderhamns ok 20:00  
56. Ruslan1 Ukraine 20:30  
57. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 21:08  
58. rogga Sweden polisens if 21:40  
59. Renate Germany OC Schwaben 22:11  
60. David G Sweden IKHP 22:49  
61. Brzi Slovenia OKB 22:55  
62. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 23:06  
63. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 23:45  
64. helena Sweden IKHP 24:19  
65. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:32  
66. Hannis Sweden IKHP 29:05  
67. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 33:19  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
juju France csmr dnf  
Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Slavka Ukraine dnf  
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf