Catching Features

master

Open:00:45 Mar 22 2007
Close:09:00 Mar 28 2007
Map:/virendra/events/Virendra 3-Day/day1/Course_0.course
Created by:Azur
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

66 official (+7 reruns) 1 comments

1. zumbati Indonesia zuuuuuum 13:26  
2. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 13:29  
3. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 13:31  
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 13:34  
5. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 13:38  
6. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:43  
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 13:45  
8. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 13:52  
8. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:52  
10. Akva Ukraine Odessa 13:56  
11. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:59  
12. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 14:01  
13. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 14:02  
14. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 14:05  
15. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:08  
16. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 14:10  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:10  
18. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 14:16  
18. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 14:16  
20. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 14:17  
20. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 14:17  
20. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 14:17  
20. jeb France VSO 14:17  
24. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 14:18  
24. Tom Italy NTNUI 14:18  
26. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 14:25  
27. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 14:28  
28. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 14:31  
29. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 14:34  
30. Vince le dahut France ASQ 14:35  
31. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 14:38  
32. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 14:44  
32. Örnen Sweden TOK 14:44  
34. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 14:50  
35. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 14:51  
36. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 14:59  
37. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:02  
38. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 15:13  
39. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 15:21  
40. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 15:25  
41. Ajacied Finland 15:26  *****
42. Segisteg Sweden 15:47  
43. AlanP France Annecy SO 15:57  
44. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 16:02  
45. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 16:13  
46. ErkS Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 16:21  
47. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 16:37  
48. olive France esat 16:52  
49. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 17:00  
50. sparven Sweden IKHP 17:02  
51. Schach Germany SV Wannweil 17:37  
52. Mr. H Austria OLC Wienerwald 17:41  
53. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 17:48  
54. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 18:06  
55. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 18:15  
56. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:33  
57. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 19:51  
58. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 21:06  
59. Claudia Figueiredo Portugal Ind 23:27  
60. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 24:53  
61. Squidie Australia YA 37:41  
Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM dnf  
Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA dnf  
Chao Chen China Orienteering Aassociation of Chin dnf  
sindrerh Norway Tynset IF dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf