Catching Features

L.R.S #3

Open:16:00 Sep 14 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 21 2006
Map:/rnd-02o20e80sgdw8cffff0ydjre2q5k3d9mhxd1a8/events/Great Newbury Reservior/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:Here comes number 3 - Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (3 votes)

Results

68 official (+4 reruns) 8 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 8:38  *****
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 8:47  
3. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 8:48  
4. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:07  
5. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:11  
6. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:17  
6. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 9:17  *****
8. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:23  
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:31  
9. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 9:31  
11. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 9:43  
12. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 9:51  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 9:54  
14. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 9:55  
15. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:58  
16. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 10:02  
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 10:04  
18. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:12  
19. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 10:18  
20. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 10:21  
21. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:25  
22. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:29  
23. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:34  
24. Bard Norway Halden SK 10:38  
25. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 10:41  
26. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:46  
27. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:51  
28. mike denver Costa Rica 10:53  
29. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:00  
30. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 11:03  
31. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 11:15  
32. Alban Dalberto France VSO 11:19  
33. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 11:23  
34. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 11:28  
35. Pim France HVO 11:29  
36. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 11:36  
37. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 11:39  
38. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:01  
39. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:06  
40. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:11  
41. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 12:16  
42. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 12:18  
43. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:24  
44. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 12:41  
45. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:48  *****
46. jover Belgium OMEGA 12:51  
47. frOls Norway OK Moss 12:59  
48. Ulf Norway Frol IL 13:06  
49. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 13:19  
50. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:28  
51. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 13:37  
52. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 13:41  
53. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 13:57  
54. stevegregg United States BAOC 14:14  
55. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 14:30  
56. Christopher Norway OK Moss 14:40  
57. Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK 16:13  
58. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:58  
59. jeb France VSO 17:04  
60. moho Germany ESV-DD 18:20  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Lzrwantstogetin Sweden Norun OK dnf  
ZeceZ Sweden VBOL dnf