Catching Features

Real Ocad Sprint

Open:09:45 Aug 02 2006
Close:16:00 Aug 07 2006
Map:/Ringkoll- konv/events/Ringkoll- konv/day1/Compz.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Real map. i'm sorry if the course is a little to easy.. and the groundcolors aren't soo good... - brown:P Distance: 2,3 Controls: 12 Winnertime: 17.00 (TC :D) - my testruntime: 17:55.... but i'm not very good at ocads.
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

118 official (+35 reruns) 12 comments

1. Krille* Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:04  
2. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:07  
3. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 17:08  
4. SchIve Norway Halden SK 17:09  
5. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:11  
6. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:12  
7. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:18  
8. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:20  
9. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:23  
9. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 17:23  
11. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 17:25  
11. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 17:25  
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:26  
14. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:35  *****
15. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 17:36  
16. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:38  *****
16. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 17:38  
18. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:39  
19. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 17:40  
20. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 17:42  
20. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 17:42  
22. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 17:43  
23. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 17:44  
24. mike denver Costa Rica 17:47  
25. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 17:48  
26. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:49  
26. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 17:49  
26. gla Finland OJO 17:49  
29. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:50  
30. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:55  
31. fisk Iceland Iceland Orienteering 18:01  
32. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:05  
33. mb Norway FSK 18:06  
33. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 18:06  
35. Mat6911 France LRACO 18:07  
36. Blackburn Finland TP 18:10  
37. jover Belgium OMEGA 18:14  
37. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:14  *****
39. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:23  *****
40. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:24  
41. bayn Switzerland zurich 18:25  
42. hermon Zaire - 18:26  
43. Utt Sweden OK Computer 18:34  
44. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:38  
45. ms Norway HMKG 18:46  *****
46. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:49  
47. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 19:02  
48. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 19:07  
49. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:14  
50. Thorne Finland JRV 19:16  
51. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 19:25  
52. lucasbasset France JOG 19:26  
53. jacks Sweden GMOK 19:29  
54. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 19:32  
54. Jocke Finland STAR 19:32  
56. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:34  
57. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:37  
58. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:44  
59. orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel 19:47  
60. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:50  
61. Sami Norway Freidig 19:54  
62. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:59  
63. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:07  
64. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:11  
65. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 20:12  
66. kajari Finland 20:13  
67. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:24  
68. yann locatelli France annecy 20:39  
69. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:43  
70. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:50  
71. julien France coatarmor 29 20:51  
72. nilmag Sweden LOK 21:04  
73. samivirta Finland MS Parma 21:43  
74. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 21:53  *****
75. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 22:09  
76. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 22:11  
77. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:12  
78. stevegregg United States BAOC 22:39  
79. Pim France HVO 22:47  
80. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 23:07  
81. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 23:41  
81. liske Belgium ARDOC 23:41  
83. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 24:56  
84. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 25:16  
85. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 25:39  
86. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 25:40  
87. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 26:39  
88. mxh Australia PO-A 26:42  
89. z-man United States DVOA 27:15  
89. Kim Calif Norway Gjø- Vard OL 27:15  
91. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 27:41  
92. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 28:11  
93. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 28:48  *****
94. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 29:01  
95. moho Germany ESV-DD 29:12  
96. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 29:21  
97. offa Sweden Tuna 30:27  
98. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 30:38  
99. flx Netherlands MINOR 31:43  
100. Kennyhvo France HVO 42:32  
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
pette Finland Kangasala SK dnf  
Håvard_B Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
G-XTC Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
japs Portugal Assoc20KmsAlmeirim dnf  
UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  
Kaan Sweden IFK Enskede dnf  
frOls Norway OK Moss dnf  
alexi Central African Republic CeAFRe dnf  
ANDRE LE GALLIC France ESAT RENNES dnf  
Agge Sweden Gävle OK dnf