Catching Features

Flat Grid

Open:07:00 Nov 05 2013
Close:07:00 Nov 20 2013
Map:/gitter4/events/gitter4/day1/gitter4-1.course
Created by:Baumann Edouard
Description:Have fun!
Avg Rating:2.4 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

107 official (+28 reruns) 4 comments

1. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 8:25  
2. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 8:26  
3. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:27  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:30  *****
5. jean France VSO 8:32  
5. Tim New Zealand OHV 8:32  
7. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 8:33  
7. georgG Austria OLC Graz 8:33  
7. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 8:33  
7. SG Sweden IF Rigor 8:33  
11. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 8:34  
12. EVERTON Brazil COSM 8:37  *****
13. JS Sweden OK Kullingshof 8:39  *****
14. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 8:41  
15. NSmith New Zealand PAPO 8:42  
16. Uffe Sweden Leksand 8:43  
16. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 8:43  
18. ale France france 8:44  
19. Forney New Zealand PAPO 8:45  
20. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 8:47  
20. color Switzerland converter 8:47  
22. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 8:50  
23. Roman France VSO 8:52  
24. qoaahi Switzerland 8:53  
24. Forestaras Ukraine Volyn-O 8:53  
26. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 8:55  *****
27. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 8:56  
28. bruce u Uganda :) 9:02  
29. jeb France VSO 9:09  *****
30. Doyle Australia CHOC 9:14  
30. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 9:14  
30. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 9:14  
33. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 9:16  
34. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 9:18  
35. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 9:23  
36. faure gwenael France VSO 9:30  *****
37. Soetiss Sweden OK Renen 9:33  
38. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 9:36  
39. STEFFLER Brazil COSAM 9:39  
40. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 9:59  
41. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 10:01  
42. Matt Stout United States GAOC 10:17  *****
43. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 10:18  
44. JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers 10:22  *****
45. Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 10:25  
45. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 10:25  
47. falmburon Switzerland 10:28  
48. Jadir Brazil COC 10:30  
49. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 10:33  
50. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 10:42  
51. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 10:46  
51. Heggo Sweden OL4 10:46  
53. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 10:59  
54. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 11:01  
54. Jissbacke Sweden Gävle OK 11:01  
56. perwhite France KLS 11:03  
57. runit Canada GHO 11:10  
57. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 11:10  *****
59. LOLLY Zambia SuperHeros 11:19  
60. Bruno77 France OPA Montigny 11:26  
61. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 11:44  
62. Ben Sand France viking 11:51  
63. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 11:54  
64. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 12:09  *****
65. mattg New Zealand CMOC 12:11  
66. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 12:22  
67. ON FIAV VSO 13:08  
68. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 13:32  
69. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:33  
70. Antonio Marian Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore 14:33  
71. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 14:37  
72. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 15:08  
73. Wellington Pasturiza Brazil COSaM 15:10  *****
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:13  
75. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 15:34  
76. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 17:53  
77. Joacil Brazil CORELE 18:29  
78. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 20:49  
79. Linus Sweden 21:10  *****
80. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:43  
81. Jeff Australia UFO 36:03  
82. mattiasK Seychelles snättringe sk 65:05  
Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass dnf  
Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
muni Switzerland SKOG dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen dnf  
VegardGul Norway Asker SK dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven dnf  
oskar lundgren Sweden vittjärv dnf  
S.Smith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok dnf  
Jens Edsen Denmark Nordvest OK dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf