Catching Features

Sprint;)

Open:16:00 May 29 2006
Close:16:00 Jun 05 2006
Map:/rnd-0aka0e80e8dc47b42s06d7ku1e1e009frrah00/events/Packardburgtown/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Fincher
Description:Quite easy sprint. Winnertime: 16-17 Good luck!
Avg Rating:4.7 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

108 official (+13 reruns) 8 comments

1. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:27  *****
2. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:56  
3. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:05  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 17:14  *****
5. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:20  
6. ms Norway HMKG 17:21  *****
7. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 17:29  
8. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 17:32  *****
9. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:38  
10. Théo France JOG 17:46  
11. Ours du 69 France JOG 17:51  
12. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:54  
13. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:13  
14. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 18:14  
15. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:28  
16. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 18:33  
17. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:35  
17. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:35  
19. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:50  *****
20. CalleR Finland JRV 18:51  
21. mb Norway FSK 18:58  
22. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 19:31  
23. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 19:43  
24. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:11  
25. Pantse Finland YP 20:14  
26. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 20:24  
27. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:30  
28. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:57  
29. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 21:05  
30. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:07  
31. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 21:39  
32. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 21:41  
33. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:46  
33. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 21:46  
35. Utt Sweden OK Computer 21:49  
36. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 21:55  
37. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 21:59  
38. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 22:00  
39. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 22:01  
39. Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld 22:01  
41. Blackburn Finland TP 22:26  
42. offa Sweden Tuna 22:49  
43. mongrel New Zealand 22:57  
44. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 23:01  
45. Anton sjö Sweden stora tuna ik 23:09  
46. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 23:15  
47. Felfri Columbia 23:25  
48. Pardal Finland Lynx 23:32  
49. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 23:34  
50. pette Finland Kangasala SK 23:35  
51. Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren 23:36  
52. Thorne Finland JRV 23:45  
53. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 23:57  
54. nilmag Sweden LOK 24:17  
55. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 24:38  
56. hea Sweden VBOL 24:53  
57. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 24:56  
58. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 25:01  
59. querem France orientalp 25:03  
60. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 25:06  *****
61. praestholm Denmark ocs 25:16  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:37  
63. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 25:47  
64. Alban Dalberto France VSO 26:22  
65. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 26:27  
66. Sudden Sweden 26:38  
67. Orjan Emanuelsson Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 27:32  
68. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 28:03  
69. nightfox Sweden GMOK 28:08  
70. JDP United States QOC 29:08  
71. nellars Ireland B77 30:08  
72. kees Netherlands MINOR 30:24  
73. Oon_Suomesta Finland Espoon suunta 31:19  
74. Koji Japan Shibuya de HK 32:10  
75. moumoutte France HVO 34:06  
76. kiki France Coatarmor 29 35:55  
77. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 39:21  
78. michelb France MAR.CO. 39:59  
79. lynxet France GO78 46:33  
80. supermupp Sweden Västerås SOK 55:50  
81. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 65:57  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
HolgerMa Germany Pathfinder Hamburg dnf  
Jocke Finland STAR dnf  
Lauri Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
casp2025 Denmark Søllerød OK dnf  
KBG_gutten Norway dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Krille Bahrain The New Era dnf  
ben_phelan Canada falcon dnf  
mkietis Latvia Ozons dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
mike denver Costa Rica dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
haton Spain Asturias dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
benzen Denmark slagelse dnf  
Koen Netherlands dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
dschie-c Germany OLG Siegerland dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
japheth Sweden ok skogsfalken dnf