Catching Features

Klurig E2 Forest sprint

Open:08:00 Aug 01 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 16 2010
Map:/klurig!!/events/klurig!!/day1/E2.course
Created by:Ljung
Description:3,0m ekv. GL
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (25 votes)

Results

179 official (+43 reruns) 9 comments

1. rutten Norway NTNUI 12:06  
1. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 12:06  
1. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:06  
4. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 12:10  *****
4. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:10  *****
4. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 12:10  
7. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 12:12  *****
8. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:15  
9. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 12:16  
10. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:19  
11. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 12:25  *****
12. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 12:26  
12. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 12:26  *****
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 12:29  
15. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 12:34  
16. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:35  
17. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:36  
17. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 12:36  
19. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 12:37  
19. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 12:37  
21. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:39  
22. Korik Ukraine 12:41  *****
23. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 12:51  
24. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 12:53  *****
25. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 12:56  *****
26. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 12:58  
27. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 13:00  
27. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 13:00  
29. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 13:01  
29. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:01  *****
29. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 13:01  
32. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 13:03  
33. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 13:05  
34. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 13:08  
35. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:09  
36. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:10  
37. Masken Sweden OK Linné 13:11  *****
38. Heggo Sweden OL4 13:12  *****
38. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 13:12  
40. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 13:13  
41. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 13:14  
42. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 13:18  
42. Ben Sand France viking 13:18  
44. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 13:23  
45. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 13:27  
46. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 13:28  
47. Högis Sweden OK Räven 13:29  
48. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 13:32  *****
48. OJ United Kingdom SYO 13:32  
50. ittam Sweden IKHP 13:39  
51. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 13:48  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:50  
53. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 13:54  
54. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 13:56  
55. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 13:57  
56. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:58  
57. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 13:59  *****
58. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 14:00  
59. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 14:01  *****
60. Stenstad Norway Oppsal IF 14:02  
61. sparven Sweden IKHP 14:04  
62. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 14:09  
63. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 14:11  
64. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 14:15  
64. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 14:15  
66. offa Sweden Tuna 14:32  
67. gab France vhso 14:33  
68. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 14:34  
69. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 14:51  
70. cherries New Zealand HBOC 14:52  
71. Ged Ireland 3ROC 14:55  
71. jeb France VSO 14:55  *****
73. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 14:58  
74. wejo Sweden Småland 15:00  *****
75. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 15:06  
75. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 15:06  
77. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 15:08  
78. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 15:10  
79. ais United Kingdom syo 15:16  
80. LSV Ukraine O-club 15:20  
81. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:25  
82. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 15:28  
83. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 15:29  
84. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 15:30  
85. Davve Latvia IKHP 15:35  
86. Trying Sweden 15:36  
86. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:36  
88. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 15:37  *****
89. gvtoukc France TSN 15:46  
90. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 15:48  
91. Brzi Slovenia OKB 15:49  
92. Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento 15:53  
93. Steph Clement-Agoni France TSO 15:54  
94. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:56  
95. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 16:32  
95. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 16:32  
97. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 16:46  
98. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 16:50  
99. jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK 17:04  
100. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 17:11  
101. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 17:17  
102. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 17:20  
103. Tof France Annecy SO 17:28  
104. andre de veirman Belgium trol 17:36  
105. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 17:47  
106. Moa Sweden SNO 17:51  
107. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 17:58  
108. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 18:18  
109. runit Canada GHO 18:48  
110. Flynn New Zealand North West 18:51  
111. go straight Austria OCFF 19:10  
112. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:37  
113. jean France VSO 20:01  
114. Bu² France VSO 20:05  
115. Linus Sweden 20:16  *****
116. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 20:18  *****
117. Eevert97 Finland Kangasala SK 20:35  
118. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 20:38  
119. MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag 20:48  
120. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 20:55  
121. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 21:00  *****
122. Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok 21:54  
123. Freddie Sweden 22:00  
124. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 22:28  
125. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 22:31  
126. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 22:54  
127. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 23:06  *****
128. Elise France Scapa Nancy 23:17  
129. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 23:27  
130. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 23:35  
131. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 23:51  
132. MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK 24:15  
133. Susen Loesch Germany USV Jena 24:48  
134. andres Spain COV 25:01  
135. David G Sweden IKHP 25:43  
136. faure gwenael France VSO 26:32  *****
137. MishaMatveev United States QOC 26:42  
138. NG Israel Modi'in 27:00  
139. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 27:10  
140. hikook Mali hhoc 28:03  
141. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 29:32  
142. Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg 30:35  
143. plodernator United Kingdom BOK 31:34  
144. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 37:12  
145. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 39:16  
146. Boris Uruguay OCOC 41:00  *****
147. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 47:42  
148. skelb Denmark FOK 51:35  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Flippo Spain Xinoxano dnf  
Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven dnf  
AlanP France Annecy SO dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO dnf  
teforp Sweden OK Grip dnf  
Begiz Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
eddies Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
jonag Norway Stjørdals-Blink dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Grann Norway NTNUI dnf  
Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C dnf  
Gosha18 France VHSO dnf  
Hulda Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Razí Sweden OK Bävern dnf  
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
FLoeckx Belgium OL Omega dnf  *****
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Vilperi Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Coolish Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen dnf  
Sillen Z Finland Rajamen Rykkmenti dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Vacant Brunei Sol-Boyz dnf