Catching Features

[random] Steep 3

Open:07:00 Nov 09 2009
Close:07:00 Nov 20 2009
Map:/rnd-0p6p0sg0sggob4b4b4008cgo2sgo00rrh6pdew/events/East Walpoleland Cliffs/day2/Course0.course
Created by:Daniels
Description:WT:~25
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (20 votes)

Results

107 official (+16 reruns) 13 comments

1. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 28:00  *****
2. Korik Ukraine 28:01  *****
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 28:15  
4. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 28:54  
5. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 28:55  *****
6. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 28:58  
7. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 29:16  
8. Alri Sweden OK Linné 29:27  
9. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 29:31  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 29:40  *****
11. rutten Norway NTNUI 29:42  
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 29:50  *****
13. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 29:53  
14. Thorne Finland JRV 30:04  
15. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 30:39  
16. beeker New Zealand papo 30:56  
17. mr Sweden OK Linné 31:06  
18. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 31:11  *****
19. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:13  
20. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 31:14  *****
21. MH Norway NTNUI 31:24  
22. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 31:26  
23. Hallmen Sweden OL4 31:31  
24. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 31:34  *****
24. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 31:34  
26. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 31:41  
27. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 31:42  
28. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 31:44  
29. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 32:11  
30. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 32:16  
31. mansen Sweden GMOK 32:20  
31. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 32:20  
33. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 32:29  
34. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 32:41  *****
35. Ged Ireland 3ROC 32:43  
36. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 32:46  
37. Akva Ukraine Odessa 32:54  *****
38. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 32:56  *****
39. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 33:16  
40. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 33:21  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:22  
42. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 33:30  
43. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 33:37  
44. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 33:39  
45. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 33:40  
46. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 33:49  
47. andre de veirman Belgium trol 33:50  *****
48. samus Croatia hoka hei 34:28  
49. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 34:54  
50. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 35:01  
51. gvtoukc France TSN 35:29  
52. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 35:46  
53. honzau United States SDO 37:00  *****
54. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 37:12  *****
55. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 38:47  
56. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 38:54  *****
57. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 39:13  *****
58. HPM Norway NTNUI 39:32  *****
59. Heggo Sweden OL4 39:45  *****
60. anderfo Norway NTNUI 39:54  
61. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 40:01  
62. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 40:27  
63. offa Sweden Tuna 41:41  
64. yann France EMHM 41:58  
65. Trying Sweden 42:03  
66. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 42:49  
67. namor Switzerland 42:53  
68. moho Germany ESV-DD 43:19  
69. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 43:21  
70. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 43:27  
71. Ben Sand France viking 45:08  
72. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 45:30  
73. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 47:53  
74. Kea Spain RiOjA-O 49:41  
75. mjh Australia PO-A 54:35  
76. Rubén Pérez Spain RiOjA-O 54:53  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
MKa Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Davve Latvia IKHP dnf  
^ Seychelles ^^ dnf  *****
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
yonigr Israel IZRAEL dnf  
Vasik France COBF dnf  
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
Seba Italy Eksjö SOK dnf  
Svarer Denmark OK Esbjerg dnf  
NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Baune Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Jochen Sweden GMOK dnf  
Tompa Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
Hjojo Sweden OL4 dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk dnf  
Runny Sweden OK Dacke dnf