Catching Features

SkräckblandadFörtjusning #2

Open:16:00 Apr 05 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 12 2006
Map:/rnd-0iu60e80e8crgi000003durr3h0000kkqf8qc3/events/Little Walker Range/day1/-Sprint-.course
Created by:Nysse
Description:Pink SPRINT! Ste(e)p 2. Good Luck!
Avg Rating:4.4 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

99 official (+7 reruns) 9 comments

1. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 14:33  *****
2. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:21  *****
3. mkietis Latvia Ozons 15:26  
4. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:36  *****
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:37  
6. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 15:41  
7. SchIve Norway Halden SK 16:04  
8. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 16:05  
9. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:12  
10. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 16:14  *****
11. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 16:40  
12. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 16:43  
13. Alri Sweden OK Linné 17:40  
14. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:43  
15. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 17:50  
16. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:51  
17. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:57  
18. hea Sweden VBOL 18:09  
19. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 18:15  
20. jacks Sweden GMOK 18:31  
21. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:40  
22. Ally Israel Temp OK 18:43  
23. Bard Norway Halden SK 18:50  
24. mike denver Costa Rica 18:52  
25. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:55  
26. Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul 18:56  
26. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 18:56  
28. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 19:13  
29. beeker New Zealand papo 19:39  
30. Kripaps Latvia Riga 19:43  
31. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:50  
32. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:51  *****
33. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:53  
34. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 19:58  
35. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 20:12  
36. Sindrejh Norway Lierbygda O-lag 20:13  
37. Pim France HVO 20:37  
38. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:40  
39. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:49  
40. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 21:45  
41. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 21:48  
42. Suleng Norway Fart OK 21:53  
43. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 22:03  
44. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:22  *****
44. querem France orientalp 22:22  
46. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 22:26  
47. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:33  
48. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 22:42  
49. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 22:53  
50. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 23:20  
51. liske Belgium ARDOC 23:27  
52. benito France theteam 23:31  
53. kajari Finland 24:18  
54. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 24:23  
55. Thorne Finland JRV 24:35  
56. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:24  
57. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 26:35  
58. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 29:40  
59. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 30:42  
60. arveo Norway Måren OK 30:43  
61. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 32:20  
62. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:26  
63. Trufflehound United States laoc 32:50  
64. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 33:46  
65. bzou France Dijon 35:54  
66. kees Netherlands MINOR 35:56  
67. offa Sweden Tuna 36:13  
68. Mitsku Finland 36:36  *****
69. Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar 37:17  
70. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 43:03  
71. hww United Kingdom OD 63:36  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
piel France ACA dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Malin. Papua New Guinea jÿrla if ok dnf  
airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Magnus Joelsson Sweden SOK 68 dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Benjiii Sweden Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
kalle Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
mäthu Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
johan. Sweden tisaren dnf  
Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Geten Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna dnf