Catching Features

woc

Open:08:00 Oct 26 2010
Close:07:00 Nov 02 2010
Map:/WOC_03/events/WOC_03/day1/Race2.course
Created by:faure gwenael
Description:
Avg Rating:3.9 / 5.0 (23 votes)

Results

143 official (+51 reruns) 13 comments

1. Alri Sweden OK Linné 55:21  
2. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 55:59  
3. mansen Sweden GMOK 56:19  
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 57:24  
4. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 57:24  *****
6. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 58:33  *****
7. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 59:15  
8. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 59:35  *****
9. Ljung Sweden IKHP 59:40  
10. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 60:08  
11. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 61:04  *****
12. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 61:07  
13. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 61:12  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 62:00  
15. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 64:33  *****
16. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 65:10  
17. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 66:13  
18. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 66:22  
19. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 66:46  *****
20. color Switzerland converter 73:29  
21. dre Belgium trol 73:31  
22. jeb France VSO 74:07  *****
23. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 74:43  
24. Ben Sand France viking 75:53  
25. smed Kenya . 76:15  
26. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 76:36  
27. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 80:39  
28. Klll Denmark neXus OK 80:41  
29. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 80:46  
30. JH Finland MS Parma 81:28  
31. artem Ukraine 82:50  *****
32. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 83:17  *****
33. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 83:47  
34. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 86:41  *****
35. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 87:02  
36. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 88:38  *****
37. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 90:09  
38. Nichka Albania 90:23  
39. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 94:19  
40. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 94:37  *****
41. Blomerik England OAS 95:43  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 96:07  
43. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 97:09  
44. gvtoukc France TSN 100:34  
45. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 110:19  *****
46. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 111:59  
47. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 118:46  *****
48. Klasse Sweden SOK 122:53  
49. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 149:17  
50. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 153:18  
51. Hektor Sweden Järfälla OK 160:49  *****
52. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 168:31  
53. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 224:30  *****
Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa dnf  
gab France vhso dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
Red Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
integrall Israel Temp OK dnf  
Aakoo Finland dnf  
Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
wejo Sweden Småland dnf  
colby United States ptoc dnf  
malejs Latvia OK Meridians dnf  
Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec dnf  
Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru dnf  
MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen dnf  
OBT France KLS dnf  
Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Dom2fix France HVO dnf  
Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK dnf  
Bommadienne Sweden Oops OK dnf  
Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Hacon Bacon Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  *****
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Mille Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
pekkaP Finland OKL dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  
Rene K Denmark AOK dnf  
LSV Ukraine O-club dnf  
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Linus Sweden dnf  
Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI dnf  
Mange Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC dnf  
chung chi ming Hong Kong Akinallance dnf  
yann France EMHM dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Steken Sweden IF Rigor dnf  
Nikolay Nachev United States Podem Gabrovo dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL dnf  
Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient dnf  
Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
GeneO New Zealand NWOC dnf  
ALSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  *****
DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok dnf  
Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
dmi Ukraine fancy dnf  
Riento Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov dnf  
jean France VSO dnf  *****
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf  
Alex Malygin Russian Federation Voronezh dnf  
Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia dnf  
rum 1 frands Denmark ok HNIE dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  *****
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
Eliasson Sweden GMOK dnf  
Matej Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston dnf  
Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice dnf  
Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik dnf  
mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
MariusD Lithuania dnf  
Dani Nov Spain Godih Albacete dnf  
inke Finland ORa dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
freahn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf  
Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento dnf