Catching Features

HOMER SIMPSONS

Open:08:00 Apr 23 2007
Close:08:00 May 08 2007
Map:/HOMER/events/HOMER/day1/Course0.course
Created by:engstrom
Description:homer map =)
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (6 votes)

Results

131 official (+24 reruns) 10 comments

1. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:37  *****
2. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 11:41  
3. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 11:45  *****
4. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 11:46  *****
5. Aakoo Finland 11:53  
6. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:55  
7. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 11:58  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:59  
8. Sami Norway Freidig 11:59  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:09  
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:11  
12. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 12:12  
13. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:13  
14. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:21  
15. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 12:23  
16. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 12:24  
17. Ally Israel Temp OK 12:25  
18. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 12:26  
19. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 12:27  
20. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 12:29  
21. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:30  
22. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 12:31  
22. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 12:31  
24. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 12:34  
25. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 12:36  
26. olive France esat 12:37  
27. Akva Ukraine Odessa 12:39  *****
28. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 12:40  
29. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 12:42  
29. bzou France Dijon 12:42  
31. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 12:46  
31. Micka France COTS 12:46  
33. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 12:47  
34. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 12:48  
35. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:49  
35. Ajacied Finland 12:49  *****
37. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 12:51  
37. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 12:51  
39. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 12:52  
39. AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK 12:52  
39. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 12:52  
42. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 12:53  
43. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:54  
44. nighto France COTS 12:57  
45. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 13:00  
45. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 13:00  
47. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 13:01  
48. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 13:02  
49. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 13:03  
50. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 13:04  
51. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 13:05  
52. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 13:07  
53. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 13:08  
54. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 13:09  
55. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 13:10  
55. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 13:10  
57. Ludvig Åhlund Sweden OK Nolaskogsarna 13:11  *****
58. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 13:12  
58. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 13:12  
60. Mats Norway Halden SK 13:14  
61. Eirik Norway NTNUI 13:16  
62. Michol Libya 13:19  
63. wolfi Austria WAT 13:22  
64. vov. Russian Federation Neitron 13:24  
65. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 13:25  
65. Christopher Norway OK Moss 13:25  
67. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 13:26  
68. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 13:30  
69. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 13:34  
70. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 13:38  
71. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 13:40  
72. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 13:41  
73. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 13:48  
74. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 13:52  
75. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 13:53  
76. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 13:56  
77. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 13:57  
77. MKa Russian Federation Neitron 13:57  
79. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 14:01  
80. tiagopires Portugal .com 14:19  
80. Tof France Annecy SO 14:19  
82. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 14:28  
83. RobHarley Jamaica Kingston flyers 14:37  
84. Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC 14:42  
85. dre Belgium trol 15:00  
86. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 15:01  
87. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 15:11  
88. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 15:12  
89. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 15:15  
90. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 15:26  
91. Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti 15:28  
92. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 15:33  
93. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 15:34  
94. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 15:43  
94. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 15:43  
96. JonasL Sweden Kristinehamns OK 16:03  
97. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 16:06  
98. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 16:07  
99. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 16:25  
100. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 16:28  
101. O-Outan France Thai'O 16:31  
102. jeb France VSO 16:54  
103. querem France orientalp 16:57  
104. felipe such Brazil coc 17:06  
105. moho Germany ESV-DD 17:21  
106. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 17:22  
107. Freddy Henkes Belgium ARDOC 17:31  
108. Frederic PAILLOT France 17:46  
109. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 19:10  
110. Ben Sand France viking 19:31  
111. Johan Larsson Sweden Hässleholms OK 19:45  
112. Lazer China OK Orion 20:10  
113. JamieAustin United Kingdom 21:25  
114. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 21:36  
115. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 21:50  
116. kwtk1 New Zealand NW 22:03  
117. kellspants Wales SBOC 26:27  
118. tomasek Czech Republic TJH 32:02  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
AnttiT Finland Olavin Rasti dnf  
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Mogden New Zealand North West dnf  
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja dnf  
Ramsey United States OK Kåre dnf  
Nikola Zahariev Bulgaria TK Hannover dnf  
rb92 Austria OLC Wienerwald dnf  
juju France csmr dnf