Catching Features

FLORESTA TROPICAL

Open:11:00 Nov 04 2013
Close:11:00 Nov 19 2013
Map:/FLORESTA TROPICAL/events/FLORESTA TROPICAL/day1/Course0.course
Created by:STEFFLER
Description:11'
Avg Rating:3.7 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

101 official (+39 reruns) 5 comments

1. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:12  
2. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:40  
3. georgG Austria OLC Graz 15:01  
4. Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:10  
5. jean France VSO 15:12  
6. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 15:24  
7. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 15:30  
8. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 15:31  
9. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 15:37  
10. Shamus Morrison New Zealand WOC 15:38  
11. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:44  
12. DBS Oggi Sweden OLGY Slayers 15:47  
13. Landli Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:16  
13. perwhite France KLS 16:16  
15. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 16:18  
16. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 16:19  *****
17. Chrigi93 Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:22  *****
18. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 16:24  
19. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 16:27  
19. Doyle Australia CHOC 16:27  
21. Forney New Zealand PAPO 16:31  *****
22. SG Sweden IF Rigor 16:48  
23. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 16:51  *****
24. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 16:55  
25. BradLund South Africa Tuks-O 17:00  
26. bruce u Uganda :) 17:01  
26. Magnus Asmussen Denmark neXus OK 17:01  
28. Johan Olson Sweden IK Uven 17:02  
29. mattg New Zealand CMOC 17:14  
30. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 17:16  
31. Danskeman Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 17:22  
32. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:25  
33. Ben Sand France viking 17:29  
34. runit Canada GHO 17:32  
35. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:42  
36. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 18:12  
37. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:18  
38. Trying Sweden 18:22  
39. GS2013 Brazil COSAM 18:23  
40. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 18:33  
41. Roman France VSO 18:43  
42. Waldemar 98 Sweden OK Roslagen 18:52  
43. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:56  
44. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 19:05  
45. qoaahi Switzerland 19:23  
46. Baune Denmark OK Roskilde 19:27  
47. EVERTON Brazil COSM 19:57  
48. jeb France VSO 20:00  *****
49. o-chiken Switzerland AOTC 20:01  
50. Kasper Dinesen Denmark neXus OK 20:14  
51. juliano pereira Brazil CODD 20:19  
52. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 20:25  
53. ale France france 20:36  
54. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:43  *****
55. Greig Hamilton New Zealand PAPO 20:45  
56. Uffe Sweden Leksand 21:37  
57. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 22:09  
58. energy1986 Russian Federation Serpuhov 22:11  
59. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 22:18  
59. AlexeyMustafin Russian Federation ST 22:18  *****
61. Aleksey Golubev Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 22:49  
62. Usama Ben Laden Ukraine Taliban 23:53  *****
63. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 24:20  
64. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 24:29  
65. O-Outan France Thai'O 25:04  *****
66. Renato Brazil COSC 25:25  *****
67. falmburon Switzerland 25:28  
67. Twoja Stara Poland KPG 25:28  
69. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 25:48  *****
70. Moi c moi New Caledonia Atlas 25:56  
71. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:26  
71. Matt Stout United States GAOC 26:26  *****
73. serpiepe Latvia Mezmalas MTB 27:16  
74. Schani Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 28:43  
75. Yury Russian Federation Strogino 28:54  
76. Ultimate Belarus O'Belarus 29:14  
77. Linus Sweden 30:10  *****
78. ARTEM KLYUCHNIKOV Russian Federation 30:53  
79. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 31:27  
80. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 33:19  
81. Joacil Brazil CORELE 36:21  
82. Andrey.Kl Russian Federation 36:49  
83. Romero Bandeira Brazil coyote 39:38  
84. calderma Italy Firenze Orienteering 39:50  
85. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 45:54  
86. rik Belgium trol 50:04  
87. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 54:15  
88. mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen 60:14  
89. Jeff Australia UFO 81:36  
Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
faure gwenael France VSO dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
Antonio Mariani Italy A.S.D. Orsa Maggiore dnf  
NSmith New Zealand PAPO dnf  
IvK Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
LukasE Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
oskar lundgren Sweden vittjärv dnf  
JohanTW Norway Asker SK dnf  
Hugggge HS Sweden Ulricehamns ok dnf  
thiago-paim Brazil None dnf