Catching Features

[Ocad] Mödänge

Open:16:00 Sep 30 2006
Close:16:00 Oct 07 2006
Map:/Mödänge utsnitt/events/Mödänge utsnitt/day1/Payback.course
Created by:TC
Description:One last try to see if it works...
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

158 official (+17 reruns) 18 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:23  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:27  
3. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:29  
4. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 15:43  
5. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:47  
6. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 15:48  
7. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:49  
8. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 15:50  *****
8. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 15:50  
10. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:52  
11. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 15:55  
12. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 15:58  *****
13. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 16:00  
14. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 16:01  
15. Bard Norway Halden SK 16:02  
16. jover Belgium OMEGA 16:03  
17. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 16:04  
18. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 16:08  
19. CalleR Finland JRV 16:10  
20. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 16:12  
21. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 16:16  *****
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:18  
23. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:19  
23. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 16:19  *****
25. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 16:22  
25. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 16:22  
27. Fincher United Kingdom Stora Tuna OK 16:33  
28. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 16:40  
29. nilsen Norway Fart OK 16:46  
30. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 16:49  *****
31. Utt Sweden OK Computer 16:52  
32. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 16:53  
33. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:59  *****
33. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 16:59  
35. gla Finland OJO 17:01  
36. dante Guernsey 17:04  
37. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 17:05  
38. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 17:12  
39. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:14  
40. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:23  *****
41. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 17:26  
42. Nails United Kingdom SYO 17:28  
42. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 17:28  
44. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:35  *****
45. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:39  
46. nilmag Sweden LOK 17:40  
47. Eirik Norway NTNUI 17:43  
48. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 17:44  
49. samivirta Finland MS Parma 17:45  
50. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 17:46  
51. Blackburn Finland TP 17:47  
51. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 17:47  
53. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 17:51  
54. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:52  
55. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 17:54  
56. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 17:57  
57. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:58  
58. mb Norway FSK 18:11  
59. wagner Norway KSOL 18:22  
60. kajari Finland 18:27  
61. Pardal Finland Lynx 18:28  
62. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 18:31  
63. Bedi Austria HSV OL Wiener Neustadt 18:32  
64. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 18:37  
65. P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 18:42  
66. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 18:43  
67. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:47  
68. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 18:55  
68. Kai Pasonen Finland VaHa 18:55  
70. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 19:01  
71. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:14  
72. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:18  
73. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 19:25  
74. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 19:27  
75. Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur 19:32  
76. Domi Austria Youth Team Austria 19:37  
77. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:39  
78. mike denver Costa Rica 19:54  
79. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:58  *****
80. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:00  
81. Vincent France Scapa Nancy 20:11  
82. smed Kenya . 20:21  
83. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 20:23  
84. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:24  
85. ms Norway HMKG 20:41  
86. Thorne Finland JRV 20:56  
87. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 21:02  
88. mitch Switzerland wollishofen 21:13  
89. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:15  
90. henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen 21:36  
91. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 21:41  
92. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 21:47  *****
93. moho Germany ESV-DD 21:51  
94. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:21  
95. henke b Sweden Kils OK 22:22  
96. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:26  
97. Suleng Norway Fart OK 22:28  
98. Torgny Sweden Ronneby OK 22:30  
99. Thomas van der Kleij Belgium hamok 22:39  
100. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 22:42  
101. Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK 22:45  
102. Raamund Norway Stord IL 23:05  
103. Pim France HVO 23:08  
104. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 23:10  *****
104. Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC 23:10  
106. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 23:42  
107. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:57  
108. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 24:02  
109. Mats Norway Halden SK 24:19  
110. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 24:32  
111. skimber United Kingdom DVO 25:03  
112. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 25:38  
113. Tono Leon Spain ALCON 25:39  
114. oskar lif Sweden Gävle OK 25:50  
115. frOls Norway OK Moss 26:37  
116. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 27:09  
117. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 27:18  
118. mazisson Belgium CO Liège 27:43  
118. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 27:43  
120. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 27:48  
121. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 29:25  
122. Tobias Forsen Sweden Tullinge SK 29:44  
123. mxh Australia PO-A 30:46  
124. DanielStutz Switzerland OL Regio Wil 30:52  
125. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 30:57  
126. baylamon Germany OLG Hös 32:04  
127. thomar_seis Italy TST 32:55  
128. JDP United States QOC 33:02  
129. Sebastian Ekman Sweden Västvärmlands OK 33:57  
130. JonasL Sweden Kristinehamns OK 35:20  
131. Jaunis Finland OK77 36:15  
132. agustincb Spain Calasparra 36:25  
133. peterle Germany Semper O 37:11  
134. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 39:56  
135. Labal France LOA 45:50  
136. Alfred Netherlands UZO 46:20  
Christopher Norway OK Moss dnf  
Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
fortunatefox Great Britain Claro dnf  
mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors dnf  
Alban Dalberto France VSO dnf  
Ivan Forsgren Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
Yngve Volden Norway Løten OL dnf  
not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... dnf  
Sheep Rwanda Snakes Orienteering dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
jon3 Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Jenda Nemecek Czech Republic Praga Praha dnf  
eivind Norway konnerud dnf