Catching Features

[Ocad] RANDOM OCAD

Open:05:00 Oct 22 2006
Close:05:00 Oct 28 2006
Map:/part4_pala/events/part4_pala/day1/sprint.course
Created by:Pale
Description:This one is made out of RANDOM OCAD by Jarkko Ryyppo. Pretty nice!!
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (12 votes)

Results

139 official (+28 reruns) 17 comments

1. Jari W Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:08  *****
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:15  *****
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:16  *****
4. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 15:20  
5. Martin Jullum Norway Halden SK 15:24  
6. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:45  
7. nilsen Norway Fart OK 15:58  
8. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 16:06  
9. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:10  
10. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 16:12  
11. mood Sweden Attackpoint Juniors 16:26  
12. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:30  
13. TrygveT Norway Raumar OL 16:41  
14. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 16:46  
15. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 17:04  
16. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 17:07  
17. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 17:10  
18. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 17:13  *****
19. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 17:38  
20. Olga Finland OuTa 17:41  *****
21. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 17:43  
22. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 17:49  
22. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 17:49  
24. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 17:58  
25. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 18:01  
26. Bard Norway Halden SK 18:03  
27. Run Norway EIF 18:23  
28. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 18:31  
29. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 18:42  
30. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:50  
31. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 18:52  
32. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 18:53  
33. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 18:59  
34. mat-d New Zealand PAPO 19:07  
35. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:08  
36. jover Belgium OMEGA 19:13  
37. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:29  
38. Tobbe Norfolk Island OK Tyr 19:38  *****
39. Eirik Norway NTNUI 19:54  
40. Utt Sweden OK Computer 20:08  
41. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 20:15  
42. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:31  
43. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 20:34  
44. mike denver Costa Rica 20:36  
45. Nails United Kingdom SYO 20:39  
46. nilsrolf Sweden Åstrandens IF 20:53  
47. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:55  
48. mkietis Latvia Ozons 20:56  
49. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:01  
50. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 21:10  
51. Sami Norway Freidig 21:26  
52. yobbienteer Australia Red Roos 21:50  
53. vx Norway Tyrving IL 21:53  
54. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 22:05  
55. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 22:15  
56. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 22:18  *****
57. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 23:05  
57. hea Sweden VBOL 23:05  
59. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 23:19  
60. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 23:32  
61. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 23:34  
62. chrism United Kingdom Harlequins 23:52  
63. Pim France HVO 24:02  
64. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 24:34  
65. Kripaps Latvia Riga 26:16  
66. Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK 26:17  
67. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 26:27  
68. Tysonium Australia Tjuringa Orienteers 26:51  
69. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:04  
70. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 27:19  
71. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 27:28  
72. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 28:37  
73. nilmag Sweden LOK 29:35  
74. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 29:38  
75. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 29:44  
76. Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov 30:48  
77. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 32:25  
78. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 32:26  
79. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 32:37  *****
80. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 33:07  
81. Frida Sweden Ronneby OK 34:25  
82. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 34:57  
83. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:50  
84. Franik Ukraine OFSO 46:27  
85. Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK 48:05  
86. flx Netherlands MINOR 48:52  
87. jive Czech Republic SK Kotnov Tábor 54:55  
88. olive France esat 58:29  
89. offa Sweden Tuna 77:35  
biggins United States CSU dnf  
gasse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
skimber United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Pantse Finland YP dnf  
Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen dnf  
mb Norway FSK dnf  
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Jones Italy TST dnf  
green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde dnf  *****
jeb France VSO dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  *****
sindre Norway Tynset dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
borisgr United States OK Linné dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Suleng Norway Fart OK dnf  
mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK dnf  
kajari Finland dnf  
Yair Shemla Israel Galilee dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
L@uri Estonia KJ SK dnf  
Mats Norway Halden SK dnf  
TR Finland RaLu dnf  
Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kemal Sweden Halmstad OK dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders dnf  
PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
aghusgh Yemen HUHU dnf  
Segisteg Sweden dnf  
Bibilion France Lyon dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
@sko Finland Rasti-Nokia dnf  
Bart VandeMoortel Belgium Omega dnf  
samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat dnf  
Salatik Czech Republic www.dlabaja.com dnf  
Jagge Finland Rastavarsat dnf