Catching Features

[OCAD]long sprint :D

Open:08:00 Jan 06 2007
Close:08:00 Jan 16 2007
Map:/rohdennatt/events/rohdennatt/day1/seriöst.course
Created by:not in game anymore
Description:MY first ocad...its a park-o and i have made it self but i think its a nice map ....u cant run over sea or BIG streams...please give me critism TR: 27:30 WT:26:45 HAVE FUN
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

61 official (+8 reruns) 5 comments

1. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 27:00  
2. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 27:01  
3. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 27:05  
4. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 27:09  
5. jover Belgium OMEGA 27:11  *****
6. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 27:12  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 27:14  
7. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 27:14  
9. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 27:17  
10. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 27:22  
11. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 27:23  
12. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 27:27  
13. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 27:30  
13. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 27:30  
15. Mats Norway Halden SK 27:34  *****
15. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:34  
17. Julien_ France COTS 27:35  
18. Nails United Kingdom SYO 27:37  
19. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 27:39  
20. Andrew Dalgleish Scotland Edinburgh Southern OC 27:46  
21. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 27:48  
22. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 27:55  
23. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 27:57  
24. Felfri Columbia 28:02  
25. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 28:03  
26. mpongo Austria HSV Pinkafeld 28:05  
27. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 28:06  
27. Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 28:06  
29. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 28:07  
30. frOls Norway OK Moss 28:14  
31. nilmag Sweden LOK 28:27  
32. steefi Switzerland oljg holde 28:47  
33. Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja 28:50  
34. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 28:55  
35. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 29:02  
36. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 30:08  
37. offa Sweden Tuna 30:10  
38. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 30:24  
39. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 30:34  
40. Olga Heimens Netherlands Argus 30:37  
41. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 30:41  
42. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 31:19  
43. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 32:34  
44. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 32:41  
45. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 34:15  
46. Michol Libya 37:41  
sebi.h Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
orienteerer89 Switzerland OLG Basel dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Saku Finland Hiisirasti dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Litvinov Czech Republic OK Litvinov dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Mariule Lithuania OK Javonis dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
vov. Russian Federation Neitron dnf  
iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat dnf