Catching Features

[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi

Open:05:00 Nov 24 2009
Close:05:00 Dec 01 2009
Map:/cfvirojarvi/events/Kyrpäjooseppi/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Maybe some of you like this. A bit dense.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

147 official (+31 reruns) 18 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:49  
2. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 22:21  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:38  *****
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:42  
5. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:54  
5. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:54  
7. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 22:56  
8. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 23:06  
9. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:21  *****
10. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:24  
11. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:52  
12. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:53  
13. Michol Libya 24:10  
14. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 24:12  *****
15. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:17  
16. Fredde Sweden nxtg 24:20  *****
17. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 24:27  
18. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:34  
19. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:43  *****
20. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 24:44  
21. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:48  
22. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:51  
23. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:11  
24. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 25:14  
25. Johanr Sweden GMOK 25:22  
26. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 25:29  
27. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:41  
28. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:54  
29. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 25:57  
29. Masken Sweden OK Linné 25:57  *****
31. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:06  
32. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 26:07  
33. MH Norway NTNUI 26:12  *****
34. jacks Sweden GMOK 26:16  
35. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 26:19  
36. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 26:33  *****
37. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:44  *****
38. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 26:49  
39. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 26:50  
40. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 26:51  
41. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:59  *****
42. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 27:13  
43. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 27:15  *****
44. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 27:31  
45. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:32  
46. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:44  
47. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 27:53  
48. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 28:01  *****
49. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 28:02  *****
50. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:23  
51. Jocke78 Sweden 28:25  
51. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:25  
53. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:26  *****
54. Ged Ireland 3ROC 28:28  
55. jeb France VSO 28:37  
56. offa Sweden Tuna 28:47  *****
56. anderfo Norway NTNUI 28:47  *****
58. Ben Sand France viking 28:48  
59. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:03  *****
60. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 29:04  
61. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 29:18  *****
62. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 29:33  
63. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 29:36  
64. Thorne Finland JRV 29:51  
65. Blackburn Finland TP 29:52  
65. simzet Norway NTNUI 29:52  
67. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 30:15  
68. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 30:17  
69. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 30:20  *****
70. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:32  
71. m-a Norway kil 30:33  
72. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 30:59  
73. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 31:14  
74. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:20  *****
75. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 31:36  *****
76. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:41  
77. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:09  *****
78. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:12  
79. gvtoukc France TSN 32:13  
80. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 32:14  
81. kajari Finland 32:32  
82. too fast! France theteam 32:36  
83. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 32:41  
84. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:46  
85. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 32:54  
86. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 33:11  
87. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:15  
88. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:16  
89. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 33:22  
90. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 33:31  
91. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:05  
92. TiJR France USMELUN 34:41  
93. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 35:02  
94. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 35:39  *****
95. Elina Sweden 35:56  
96. Hjojo Sweden OL4 36:00  *****
97. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:40  *****
98. Storesandgubben Norway Express 38:59  *****
99. yann France EMHM 39:10  
100. beeker New Zealand papo 40:56  
101. HPM Norway NTNUI 42:51  *****
102. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 44:54  
103. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 45:33  *****
104. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 46:04  
105. honzau United States SDO 46:07  *****
106. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 46:09  
107. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 47:33  *****
108. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 48:15  
109. Klasse Sweden SOK 48:49  
110. mjh Australia PO-A 50:04  *****
111. LSV Ukraine O-club 52:50  
112. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 58:41  *****
113. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 59:06  
114. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 65:37  *****
115. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 70:13  
116. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 79:23  
117. Joel Sweden SOK68 81:51  
118. Linus Sweden 86:33  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  *****
Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC dnf  *****
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Vasik France COBF dnf  
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
Tompa Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
lm1 Netherlands dnf  
loloavelo France chtiaventure dnf