Catching Features

[ocad] Kyrpäjooseppi

Open:05:00 Nov 24 2009
Close:05:00 Dec 01 2009
Map:/cfvirojarvi/events/Kyrpäjooseppi/day1/Middle.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Maybe some of you like this. A bit dense.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (40 votes)

Results

147 official (+31 reruns) 19 comments

1. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:49  
2. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 22:21  *****
3. Pale (2) Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:38  
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:38  *****
5. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:42  
6. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:54  
6. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 22:54  
8. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 22:56  
9. Skrutten Sweden Ok vilse 23:06  
10. MuHbl4 (2) Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 23:12  
11. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 23:21  *****
12. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:24  
13. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 23:52  
14. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 23:53  
15. Michol Libya 24:10  
16. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 24:12  *****
17. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 24:17  
18. the confused (2) Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:19  
19. Fredde Sweden nxtg 24:20  *****
20. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 24:27  
21. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:34  
22. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 24:43  *****
23. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 24:44  
24. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 24:48  
25. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 24:51  
26. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 25:11  
27. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 25:14  
28. Johanr Sweden GMOK 25:22  
29. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 25:29  
30. Ged (2) Ireland 3ROC 25:38  
31. rutten Norway NTNUI 25:41  
32. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 25:54  
33. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 25:57  
33. Masken Sweden OK Linné 25:57  *****
35. Jakenm (2) Sweden Gävle OK 26:01  
36. stevegregg United States BAOC 26:06  
37. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 26:07  
38. MH Norway NTNUI 26:12  *****
39. jacks Sweden GMOK 26:16  
40. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 26:19  
41. Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK 26:33  *****
42. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 26:44  *****
43. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 26:49  
44. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 26:50  
45. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 26:51  
46. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 26:59  *****
47. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 27:13  
48. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 27:15  *****
49. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 27:31  
50. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 27:32  
51. ittam Sweden IKHP 27:44  
52. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 27:53  
53. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 28:01  *****
54. Pashtet Ukraine Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 28:02  *****
55. Elxigo (2) Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 28:03  
56. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 28:23  
57. Jocke78 Sweden 28:25  
57. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 28:25  
59. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 28:26  *****
60. Ged Ireland 3ROC 28:28  
61. jeb France VSO 28:37  
62. offa Sweden Tuna 28:47  *****
62. anderfo Norway NTNUI 28:47  *****
64. Ben Sand France viking 28:48  
65. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 29:03  *****
66. Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever 29:04  
67. Chrizzik (2) Austria OK Klosterneuburg 29:12  
68. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 29:18  *****
69. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 29:33  
70. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 29:36  
71. bigE (2) Canada Ottawa OC 29:39  
72. Thorne Finland JRV 29:51  
73. Blackburn Finland TP 29:52  
73. simzet Norway NTNUI 29:52  
75. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 30:15  
76. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 30:17  
77. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 30:20  *****
78. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 30:32  
79. m-a Norway kil 30:33  
80. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 30:59  
81. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 31:14  
82. Trying (2) Sweden 31:16  
83. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:20  *****
84. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 31:36  *****
85. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 31:41  
86. pasturiza Brazil COSaM 32:09  *****
87. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 32:12  
88. gvtoukc France TSN 32:13  
89. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 32:14  
90. kajari Finland 32:32  
91. too fast! France theteam 32:36  
92. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 32:41  
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 32:46  
94. Mikko (2) Finland 32:50  
95. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 32:54  
96. Toon Melis Belgium hamok 33:11  
97. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 33:15  
98. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 33:16  
99. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 33:22  
100. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 33:31  
101. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 34:05  
102. TiJR France USMELUN 34:41  
103. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 35:02  
104. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 35:39  *****
105. Elina Sweden 35:56  
106. Hjojo Sweden OL4 36:00  *****
107. Charles_I (2) Sweden OK Linne 38:16  
108. pedero (2) Norway Nord-Østerdal OK 38:24  
109. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 38:40  *****
110. Storesandgubben Norway Express 38:59  *****
111. test2 (2) East Timor test2 39:07  
112. yann France EMHM 39:10  
113. beeker New Zealand papo 40:56  
114. HPM Norway NTNUI 42:51  *****
115. Shipxc (2) United States DVOA 43:00  
116. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 44:54  
117. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 45:33  *****
118. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 46:04  
119. honzau United States SDO 46:07  *****
120. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 46:09  
121. mjh (2) Australia PO-A 47:10  
122. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 47:33  *****
123. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 48:15  
124. Bladeri (2) Switzerland 48:48  
125. Klasse Sweden SOK 48:49  
126. Moren-o (2) Spain OK Rabonen 49:59  
127. mjh Australia PO-A 50:04  *****
128. LSV Ukraine O-club 52:50  
129. Webster (2) Brazil CubaCubana 54:59  
130. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 58:41  *****
131. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 59:06  
132. tribesman (2) Russian Federation dauai 63:28  *****
133. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 65:37  *****
134. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 70:13  
135. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 79:23  
136. yonigr (2) Israel IZRAEL 79:42  
137. tichym (2) Czech Republic tjh 80:10  
138. Joel Sweden SOK68 81:51  
139. Linus Sweden 86:33  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  *****
Turdus Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
agustincb Spain Calasparra dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen dnf  
cwgray United States UNO dnf  
Vasik France COBF dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Shipxc United States DVOA dnf  
BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost dnf  
Subbe Norway Buvik IL dnf  
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
loloavelo France chtiaventure dnf  
Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok dnf  
Terkelsen Finland LS-37 dnf  
Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg dnf  
Sylvain Emo France COBS dnf  *****
Tompa Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
lm1 Netherlands dnf  
Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC dnf  *****
Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose dnf  
Yury Masnyy (2) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
anhaktov (2) Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Captain Quark (2) New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Klasse (2) Sweden SOK dnf  
Jonna Jungåker (2) Sweden Korsnäs IF OK dnf  
Robert Tellvik (2) Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  *****
Julien_ (2) France COTS dnf  
Hulda (2) Sweden OM Orion dnf  
Yury Masnyy (3) Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU dnf  
test2 (3) East Timor test2 dnf