Catching Features

Klurig E3 middle

Open:08:00 Aug 01 2010
Close:08:00 Aug 16 2010
Map:/klurig!!/events/klurig!!/day1/E3.course
Created by:Ljung
Description:a bit harder this time, I think.
Avg Rating:4.3 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

124 official (+35 reruns) 6 comments

1. mr Sweden OK Linné 14:59  
2. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 15:12  
3. MCmack Sweden Kexholms SK 15:17  
4. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 15:32  
5. rutten Norway NTNUI 15:34  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 15:45  
7. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:56  
7. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 15:56  *****
9. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 15:59  *****
9. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 15:59  *****
11. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:07  *****
12. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 16:08  
13. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:09  
14. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:21  
15. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:22  
16. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 16:23  
17. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 16:24  *****
18. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 16:40  
19. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 16:48  
20. OBT France KLS 16:49  
21. Masken Sweden OK Linné 17:03  *****
22. Korik Ukraine 17:04  *****
22. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 17:04  *****
22. melkerjohansson Sweden OK Orion 17:04  
25. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 17:05  
26. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 17:10  *****
27. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 17:25  
28. Högis Sweden OK Räven 17:30  
29. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 17:41  
30. Ben Sand France viking 17:42  
31. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 17:50  
32. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 17:52  
33. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:00  
34. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 18:02  
35. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 18:03  
36. Grann Norway NTNUI 18:05  
37. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 18:15  
38. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 18:28  
39. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 18:29  
40. jegger Switzerland OLV Hindelbank 18:30  
41. ittam Sweden IKHP 18:38  
42. Brzi Slovenia OKB 18:40  
43. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:43  
44. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 18:46  
45. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 18:47  
45. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 18:47  
47. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 18:48  
48. Flynn New Zealand North West 18:50  
49. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 18:51  
50. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 18:57  
51. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 19:06  *****
52. Tof France Annecy SO 19:12  
53. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 19:13  
54. Ged Ireland 3ROC 19:26  
55. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 19:33  
56. Trying Sweden 19:38  
57. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:46  
58. jonas Eriksson Sweden Stora Tuna IK 19:54  
59. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:55  
60. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 20:00  
61. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:02  
62. gvtoukc France TSN 20:10  
63. Peter Eriksson Russian Federation LInköpings OK 20:13  
64. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 20:26  
65. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 20:28  
66. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 20:31  
67. Tiago Romao Portugal Gafanhori 20:33  
68. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:38  
69. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 20:50  
70. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 21:05  *****
71. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 21:15  
72. offa Sweden Tuna 21:18  
73. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 21:29  
74. LSV Ukraine O-club 21:32  
75. Mikkelaaen Denmark Farum ok 21:42  
76. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 21:59  
77. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 22:06  
78. andre de veirman Belgium trol 22:10  
79. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 22:43  
80. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 22:45  
81. David G Sweden IKHP 23:23  
82. erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia 23:51  
83. Davve Latvia IKHP 23:54  
84. gab France vhso 23:56  
85. go straight Austria OCFF 24:16  
86. wejo Sweden Småland 24:39  *****
87. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 24:51  *****
88. Linus Landergren Sweden Hestra if 25:07  
89. Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento 25:08  
90. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 25:26  
90. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 25:26  
92. KaiserChief Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:35  
93. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:57  
94. Linus Sweden 26:00  *****
95. Charlie the Unicorn Austria WiN Team 26:20  
96. Elise France Scapa Nancy 26:25  
97. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 26:39  
98. jean France VSO 27:25  
99. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 27:44  
100. Freddie Sweden 28:54  
101. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 29:09  
102. runit Canada GHO 29:26  
103. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 32:49  
104. faure gwenael France VSO 33:27  *****
105. Bu² France VSO 34:07  
106. Gosha18 France VHSO 38:43  
107. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 39:44  
108. Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja 44:19  
109. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 44:35  
110. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 45:53  
111. PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE 47:33  
112. Daria Russian Federation o-sport.ru 54:35  
113. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 91:21  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
MathiasS Norway Kolboten og Skimt o-lag dnf  
-=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus dnf  *****
ozq Finland Espoon Suunta dnf  
shurik Ukraine OK Orion dnf  
janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf  
Boris Uruguay OCOC dnf  
cherries New Zealand HBOC dnf  
plodernator United Kingdom BOK dnf  
Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG dnf  
Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK dnf