Catching Features

long

Open:15:45 Apr 28 2006
Close:15:45 Jun 24 2006
Map:/rnd-255r0sg16o6ckqezil3g2x5a00mh00nioj8yf4/events/Pomaria Village/day1/Course06.course
Created by:vebjÿrn bergset
Description:
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

78 official (+11 reruns) 3 comments

1. OK South Africa O 36:48  
2. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 37:16  
3. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 37:30  
4. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:34  
5. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 37:36  
6. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 37:58  *****
7. Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK 38:22  
8. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 38:25  
8. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 38:25  
10. jacks Sweden GMOK 38:36  
11. mike denver Costa Rica 38:43  
12. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 38:46  
13. Daniel Sweden OK Älgen 39:02  
14. Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 39:10  
15. Théo France JOG 39:11  
16. nAoMi Austria NTNUI 39:19  
17. nilsen Norway Fart OK 39:42  
18. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 39:45  
19. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 39:50  
20. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 40:01  
21. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 40:14  
22. Ally Israel Temp OK 40:23  
23. Felfri Columbia 40:25  
24. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 40:34  
25. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 40:54  
26. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 41:28  
27. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 41:46  
28. Thorne Finland JRV 41:54  
29. lynxet France GO78 41:58  
30. smed Kenya . 42:19  
31. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 42:32  
32. Øyunn_Sparre Norway Fossum if 44:26  
33. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 45:26  
34. Mat6911 France LRACO 46:04  
35. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 46:26  *****
36. Survald Norway Øvrebÿ og Vindbjart 47:26  
37. Mikael Olofsson Sweden IFK Göteborg 47:46  
38. Robin E Sweden Väsby Ok 48:05  
39. Mathias Norway IL Tyrving 48:07  
40. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 48:32  
41. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 49:58  
42. Jim Øystein Nybråten Norway Fredrikstad SK 52:02  
43. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 52:03  
44. arveo Norway Måren OK 52:47  
45. Anna Simkovics Austria OLC Wienerwald 56:19  
46. moho Germany ESV-DD 64:44  
47. Alfred Netherlands UZO 67:19  
48. Haakon Finland Raisu Lumous 104:58  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL dnf  
Empy Sweden Dalaportens OL dnf  
PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Nuno Pires Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
kiki France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
Oon_Suomesta Finland Espoon suunta dnf  
Tono Leon Spain ALCON dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
offa Sweden Tuna dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
NGUYEN-TRONG Fabrice France CSAG METZ dnf  
Honcho New Zealand CMOC dnf  
Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB dnf  
Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK dnf  
UsieiiL Spain Los Cortos dnf  
lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde dnf  
ivar bergset Norway Veten dnf  
Emanuel Gahlin Sweden Härnösands OK dnf  
Koen Netherlands dnf  
Martin Cieslar Czech Republic SKOB Beta Trinec dnf  
tord finstad Norway kongsberg o-lag dnf  
Toggen Western Sahara Fart OK dnf  
Wicked Western Sahara Wing dnf