Catching Features

Sprint (random)

Open:07:00 Mar 06 2010
Close:07:00 Mar 15 2010
Map:/rnd-03xm0e80sggo5kmgrr005w1b42srr00rrb4rrev/events/Southern Pawtucketborough Reservation/day1/Course07.course
Created by:tschive
Description:Here's a sprint aswell for you who like randoms. Wt like 10-11min. GLHF :) (don't think there are any contours which are hard to seperate in this one... <.<) glhf! ,- jrschive.
Avg Rating:4.2 / 5.0 (28 votes)

Results

163 official (+44 reruns) 16 comments

1. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 11:55  
2. ^ Seychelles ^^ 12:06  
3. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 12:13  
4. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 12:19  
5. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 12:20  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 12:23  
7. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 12:25  
8. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 12:26  
9. mr Sweden OK Linné 12:29  
10. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 12:30  *****
11. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:32  
11. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 12:32  
13. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 12:33  *****
14. Korik Ukraine 12:38  
15. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 12:44  
15. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 12:44  
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 12:45  *****
18. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 12:47  *****
19. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:51  
20. Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK 12:54  
21. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 12:56  
22. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 12:57  *****
22. Théo France JOG 12:57  
22. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 12:57  
25. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 12:58  *****
26. Axwell Sweden O^2 13:02  
27. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 13:06  
28. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:07  *****
29. jeb France VSO 13:12  
29. pk Scotland ESOC 13:12  *****
31. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 13:13  
32. MH Norway NTNUI 13:16  
33. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 13:17  
33. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 13:17  
35. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 13:19  
36. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 13:20  
37. HPM Norway NTNUI 13:21  
38. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 13:23  
39. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 13:24  
40. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 13:25  
41. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:31  
42. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 13:36  
43. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 13:39  
43. beeker New Zealand papo 13:39  
45. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 13:40  
45. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 13:40  
47. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 13:41  
48. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 13:42  *****
49. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 13:43  *****
49. Gordon Shumway Sweden Rehns BK 13:43  
51. Revo Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 13:47  
52. saggis Norway NTNUI 13:57  
53. SV Finland VaHa 13:59  
54. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 14:02  *****
55. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 14:03  
56. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 14:04  *****
57. BLegg United States ORCA 14:05  
58. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 14:06  
59. Heggo Sweden OL4 14:08  *****
60. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 14:10  
61. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 14:13  
61. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 14:13  
63. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 14:16  
64. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 14:17  
65. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 14:18  
66. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 14:19  *****
66. mkietis Latvia Ozons 14:19  
68. gvtoukc France TSN 14:25  
69. Mikko Finland 14:27  
70. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 14:30  
71. ShvedA Estonia MS Parma 14:31  
72. janof Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 14:35  
73. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 14:38  
74. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 14:39  
75. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 14:41  *****
76. offa Sweden Tuna 14:42  
77. BeN'O France COCS 14:44  
78. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 14:46  
79. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 14:50  
80. tomtom United Kingdom MDOC 14:52  
81. Ben Sand France viking 14:55  
82. CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices 14:56  
83. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 14:58  
84. Jakob Andersson Bhutan Bredaryds SOK 14:59  
85. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 15:02  
86. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 15:03  *****
87. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:08  
88. samus Croatia hoka hei 15:14  *****
89. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 15:16  
90. Trying Sweden 15:20  
91. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 15:22  
92. Alfredsson Sweden Ok Tylöskog 15:23  *****
93. hanne v Norway Byåsen IL 15:31  *****
94. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 15:32  
95. Jochen Sweden GMOK 15:37  
96. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 15:43  
97. biggins United States CSU 15:46  
98. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 15:50  
99. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 15:57  
100. Akva Ukraine Odessa 16:00  
101. Irdan Remark Germany Post SV Dresden 16:11  
102. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 16:17  
103. fabiomars Italy U.s Primiero 16:19  
104. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 16:20  
105. honzau United States SDO 16:29  
105. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 16:29  
107. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 16:35  
108. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 16:58  
109. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:02  
110. Moa Sweden SNO 17:09  
111. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 17:38  
112. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:55  
113. BBRJ Sweden Lunnervikens OK 18:02  
113. Anton Backlund Sweden Säterbygdens OK 18:02  
115. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:14  
116. slavutichd Ukraine O-club 18:21  
117. BB King Sweden ÖOK 18:23  
118. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:26  *****
119. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 18:28  
120. namor Switzerland 18:40  
121. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 18:41  
122. Lasse skare Therkildsen Denmark OK-HTF 18:51  
123. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 18:53  
124. Razí Sweden OK Bävern 19:11  
125. olive France esat 19:48  
126. Ian Lawford Vatican City MOKS 19:55  
127. Linus Sweden 21:25  
128. richi Spain toledo 21:35  
129. Ludo France Brest'O 22:24  
130. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 22:30  
131. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 22:45  
132. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 23:19  *****
133. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 23:55  *****
134. Q United Kingdom NOC 24:21  *****
135. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 24:23  
136. Zony Sweden Täby OK 24:31  
137. Wetheral England Ebor 28:36  
138. Gosha18 France VHSO 30:13  
139. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 32:23  
140. OskarJ Sweden OK Klyftamo 36:12  *****
piel France ACA dnf  
Pardal Finland Lynx dnf  
sundlof Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Jono Norway Nord-østerdal OK dnf  
carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL dnf  
petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
emil øbro Denmark tisvilde hegn ok dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
SlaR Sweden OK Computer dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Oskar J.S Denmark OL-Teamet dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
... Switzerland OK dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
blazo Serbia Rtanj dnf  
OG Sweden Ok Linne´ dnf  
joarlonngren Sweden Boxholm-Mjölby OL dnf  
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
holmberg Sweden IK Hakarpspojkarna dnf  
Emzor Denmark Mariagerfjord OK dnf  *****