Catching Features

Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 1

Open:07:00 Apr 01 2007
Close:07:00 Apr 08 2007
Map:/mit/events/Mit/day1/Park-O.course
Created by:jioker
Description:Run all the 5 days... Its original maps only!
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

72 official (+4 reruns) 1 comments

1. zumbati Indonesia zuuuuuum 18:13  
2. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 18:19  
3. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 18:28  
4. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 18:29  
5. AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:31  
6. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:43  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 18:45  
7. AlanP France Annecy SO 18:45  
9. olive France esat 18:47  
10. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 18:48  
11. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:55  
12. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:18  
12. Blackburn Finland TP 19:18  
12. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:18  
15. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 19:19  
16. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 19:21  
17. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 19:29  
18. sindrerh Norway Tynset IF 19:38  
19. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 19:39  
20. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 19:45  
20. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 19:45  
22. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 19:46  
23. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 19:52  
24. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 20:02  
25. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:07  
26. Flynn New Zealand North West 20:12  
27. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 20:31  
28. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 20:34  
28. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 20:34  
30. stevegregg United States BAOC 20:36  
31. Ajacied Finland 20:46  
32. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 20:49  
33. Perry Sweden OK Denseln 20:59  
34. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 21:10  
35. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 22:05  
36. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 22:24  
37. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 22:27  
38. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 22:53  
38. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 22:53  
40. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 23:01  
41. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 23:24  
41. thomar_seis Italy TST 23:24  
43. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 23:44  
44. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 23:45  
45. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 24:47  
46. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 25:08  
47. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 25:27  
48. Joao Guimaraes Portugal .COM 26:09  
49. Lars Norway NN 26:54  
50. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 27:24  
51. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 28:26  
52. dre Belgium trol 30:22  
53. Tof France Annecy SO 38:22  
54. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 39:01  
55. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 42:16  
56. mlyons United States ROC 43:53  
57. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 44:56  
58. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 67:26  
59. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 82:57  
flx Netherlands MINOR dnf  
Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas dnf  *****
Sandgren Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team dnf  
tno Canada VICO dnf  
Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek dnf  
meike Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Sasquatch Canada Edmonton Oilers dnf  
Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Tommy T Sweden OK Rodhen dnf