Catching Features

CHAMPS

Open:08:00 Apr 27 2009
Close:08:30 May 12 2009
Map:/rnd-0vzh0sg16o120fpytq500071538dyw1gm731cbh497/events/Southern Packardtontown Reservation/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Roo
Description:hard,be carfull not to go to fast
Avg Rating:2.5 / 5.0 (11 votes)

Results

88 official (+11 reruns) 5 comments

1. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 15:58  
2. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 16:06  
3. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 16:09  
4. smed Kenya . 16:12  
5. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:20  
6. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 16:31  *****
7. Johanr Sweden GMOK 16:43  
7. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 16:43  
9. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:48  
10. Ben Sand France viking 16:51  
11. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 16:52  
12. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 16:58  
13. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 16:59  
14. anderfo Norway NTNUI 17:24  
15. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 17:36  *****
16. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 17:42  *****
17. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 17:44  
18. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 17:48  
19. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 17:52  
19. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:52  
19. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 17:52  
22. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 17:57  
23. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 17:59  
24. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 18:07  
25. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 18:12  
26. Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK 18:14  
27. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 18:16  
28. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 18:24  
29. *Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 18:31  
30. EBuckley United States SLOC 18:34  *****
31. mansen Sweden GMOK 18:39  
32. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 18:42  
33. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 18:51  
34. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 19:11  
35. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 19:23  *****
36. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 19:25  
37. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 19:32  
38. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:45  
39. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 19:47  
40. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 19:48  
41. Mikko Finland 19:54  
42. honzau United States SDO 20:07  *****
42. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 20:07  
44. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 20:09  
45. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 20:17  *****
46. Pavo Poland 20:26  
47. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 20:46  
48. Christian PD Denmark Herning OK 20:57  
49. teleshurik Ukraine o-club 21:00  *****
50. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 21:05  
51. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 21:13  
52. Ged Ireland 3ROC 21:17  
53. Trying Sweden 21:20  
53. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 21:20  
55. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 21:28  
56. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 21:53  
57. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 22:12  
58. Orientaman Spain ALCON 22:32  
59. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 22:55  *****
60. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 24:09  
61. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 24:47  
62. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 25:32  
63. aferreira Portugal CPOC 26:14  
64. Svend Bent New Zealand PAPO 26:16  
65. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 26:26  
66. petrocki Hungary Hódmezõvásárhelyi Tájfutó Club 26:34  
66. GAndrey Brazil COGA 26:34  
68. colby United States ptoc 26:57  
69. Linus Sweden 28:41  
70. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 28:51  
71. ya_toyaqui Spain AOC 29:01  *****
72. moho Germany ESV-DD 29:05  
73. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 30:32  
74. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 34:41  
jeb France VSO dnf  *****
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
gvtoukc France TSN dnf  
hugo Sweden ok ravinen dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
CO77 France CSEIS dnf  
Xag France TSN83 dnf  
James Taylor United Kingdom NOC dnf