Catching Features

O P 6-days day 1

Open:08:00 Jun 02 2009
Close:08:00 Jun 17 2009
Map:/rnd-0b8u0e80e8rrrrm0rr0n0kdaftlsrr6p6yrr00/events/Ashlandtonboro State Forest/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Melvin
Description:Åpent sprintterreng med kaktuser!! Open Sprint 2-series Course 1
Avg Rating:2.1 / 5.0 (14 votes)

Results

167 official (+61 reruns) 4 comments

1. Thorne Finland JRV 4:53  
2. Eirik Norway NTNUI 4:54  
2. Alri Sweden OK Linné 4:54  
4. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 4:55  
4. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 4:55  
6. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 4:56  
6. Muhammar Khaddafi Libya taliban murder society 4:56  
6. Klubben Sweden Västerås sok 4:56  
9. Forney New Zealand PAPO 4:57  *****
9. ittam Sweden IKHP 4:57  
9. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 4:57  *****
12. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 4:58  *****
12. dre Belgium trol 4:58  
12. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 4:58  
12. Sauron New Zealand Gondor 4:58  
12. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 4:58  
12. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 4:58  
12. Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC 4:58  
19. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 4:59  
19. Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK 4:59  
19. offa Sweden Tuna 4:59  
19. GauNas Norway LOL 4:59  
19. smed Kenya . 4:59  
24. Val France Orient'alp 5:00  
24. Arne Oos Sweden TSC Eintracht Dortmund 5:00  
24. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 5:00  *****
24. Trying Sweden 5:00  
24. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 5:00  
29. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 5:01  
29. Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI 5:01  
29. Brzi Slovenia OKB 5:01  
29. Ciljan Norway Asker SK 5:01  
33. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 5:02  
33. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 5:02  
33. SV Finland VaHa 5:02  
33. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 5:02  
33. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 5:02  *****
38. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 5:03  
38. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 5:03  
38. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 5:03  
38. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 5:03  
38. saggis Norway NTNUI 5:03  
38. mr Sweden OK Linné 5:03  
38. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 5:03  
38. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 5:03  
46. jeb France VSO 5:04  
46. sten Sweden OK Roxen 5:04  
46. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 5:04  
49. kajari Finland 5:05  
49. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 5:05  
49. Gleb Prokofyev Russian Federation Sportident.ru 5:05  
49. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 5:05  *****
49. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 5:05  
49. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 5:05  
49. wejo Sweden Småland 5:05  *****
49. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 5:05  
57. Mikko Finland 5:06  
57. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 5:06  
57. Nilseman Sweden waxholmok 5:06  
57. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 5:06  
57. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 5:06  *****
62. Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 5:07  
62. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 5:07  
62. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 5:07  *****
62. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 5:07  
66. Ged Ireland 3ROC 5:08  
66. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 5:08  
66. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 5:08  
66. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 5:08  
70. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 5:09  
70. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 5:09  
70. Per Hjerrild Denmark OK Pan Århus 5:09  
70. koala Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 5:09  
70. anderfo Norway NTNUI 5:09  
70. Oliver Nilsson Sweden Nyköpings OK 5:09  
70. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 5:09  
77. andre de veirman Belgium trol 5:10  
77. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 5:10  
77. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 5:10  
77. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 5:10  
77. BlackMamba South Africa RACO 5:10  
82. Gleb Prokofiew Russian Federation õîðîøîâî 5:12  
83. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 5:13  
83. Rulle Sweden IFK Göteborg 5:13  
83. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 5:13  
83. BS Denmark Horsens OK 5:13  
87. Moa Sweden SNO 5:14  
87. mansen Sweden GMOK 5:14  
87. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 5:14  
87. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 5:14  
91. BeN'O France COCS 5:16  
92. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 5:17  
92. gvtoukc France TSN 5:17  
92. Tomer Genossar Israel Modi'in 5:17  
92. Anna Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau 5:17  
92. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 5:17  
97. Angela Forseille Canada 5:18  
97. Kristian Øien Norway OL Trollelg 5:18  
99. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 5:19  
99. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 5:19  
101. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 5:20  
101. Panker Estonia Ok Ilves 5:20  
103. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 5:22  
103. Paul Sirum Norway Frol IL 5:22  
105. LTteam Argentina OHV 5:23  
106. sailormoon Austria SU Klagenfurt 5:25  
107. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 5:26  
107. Randoom Australia AUstralia 5:26  
109. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 5:27  
109. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 5:27  
111. A. Rasmussen Denmark OK GORM 5:29  
112. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 5:30  
113. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 5:31  
114. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 5:33  
115. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 5:34  
116. Fast Camilla Norway Lillomarka O-lag 5:35  
116. Rainer Germany OC Schwaben 5:35  
118. Bouba Finland 5:36  
119. aferreira Portugal CPOC 5:37  
120. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 5:44  
121. ais United Kingdom syo 5:48  
122. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 5:51  *****
123. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 5:55  
123. Tommy Hilfiger Switzerland OLG Suhr 5:55  *****
125. Jonte Sweden GMOK 5:58  
126. Anders Vister Norway Indre Østfold OK 6:00  
127. Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre 6:02  
128. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 6:04  
129. floffe Sweden Svaide/Roma SOK 6:05  
130. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 6:08  
131. Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen 6:16  
132. EBuckley United States SLOC 6:22  *****
133. Donald Duck Australia ALT 6:28  
134. jingo6390 United States Tucson Orienteering Club 6:29  
135. moho Germany ESV-DD 6:31  
136. Flyer United Kingdom OLpilots 6:33  
137. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 6:34  
138. Silje Uhlen Maurset Norway Ås-UMB Orientering 6:36  
139. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:41  
140. Thomas Bousser France Fameck 6:43  
141. Filip Wadsten Sweden OK Landehof 6:55  
142. Linus Sweden 7:01  
143. Tata Corso Togo Rapoca 7:12  
144. GAndrey Brazil COGA 7:47  
145. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 8:00  
146. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 8:32  
147. Gleb Prokoview Russian Federation Horoshewo 8:41  
148. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 9:02  
149. tobb1 Norway B_OI 9:14  
150. fzima France BA 9:42  
151. cwgray United States UNO 10:53  
152. Tobbemannen Sweden OK Tyr 11:41  
153. Harald Sweden Tormestorps IF 12:57  
154. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 13:46  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
MartinH Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
davidrisberg Sweden Skattkärrs IF dnf  
Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence dnf  
Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK dnf  
honzau United States SDO dnf  *****
Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis dnf  
Charles_BROS France BROS dnf  
AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
ShvedA Estonia MS Parma dnf  
Vili Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple dnf