Catching Features

L.R.S. #2

Open:16:00 Sep 14 2006
Close:16:00 Sep 21 2006
Map:/rnd-08ur16o16odw6yfafa0cczrebu5k7zn2hxgx9f/events/East Marshallville/day1/tjo2.course
Created by:Leizer
Description:Same map but in a flatter part of the map. I don't know if it's flat as in "Jessica-flat"... ;o)
Avg Rating:4.6 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

80 official (+6 reruns) 8 comments

1. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 8:58  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 9:08  
3. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:14  
3. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 9:14  *****
5. daddy Cape Verde Cape Verde 9:15  
6. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 9:17  
7. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 9:18  *****
8. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 9:29  
9. Bard Norway Halden SK 9:33  
10. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 9:36  
11. severin Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 9:44  
12. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 9:49  
13. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 9:51  
13. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 9:51  
15. Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK 9:52  
16. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 9:53  
17. mike denver Costa Rica 9:58  
18. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 10:00  
19. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 10:02  
20. Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 10:05  
21. SchIve Norway Halden SK 10:06  *****
22. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 10:07  *****
23. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 10:12  
24. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 10:13  
25. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 10:25  
26. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 10:31  *****
27. karkar Switzerland OLV Luzern 10:32  
28. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 10:33  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 10:36  
30. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 10:44  
31. Alban Dalberto France VSO 10:45  
32. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 10:46  
33. Eirik Norway NTNUI 10:50  
34. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 10:56  
35. Vetle Norway Raumar o-lag 11:02  
36. MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ 11:13  
37. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 11:16  
38. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 11:18  
39. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 11:27  
40. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 11:31  
41. nilmag Sweden LOK 11:39  
42. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:41  
43. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 11:48  
44. Mats Norway Halden SK 11:53  
45. Ulf Norway Frol IL 11:57  
46. kajari Finland 11:58  
47. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 12:02  
48. Boström Sweden Jÿrla if ok 12:06  
49. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 12:16  
50. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 12:21  
51. Oscari Sweden Linköpings OK 12:23  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 12:26  
53. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 12:46  *****
54. Pim France HVO 12:57  
55. frOls Norway OK Moss 13:09  
56. Gustav N Sweden IF Snödrakarna Skid-O 13:41  
57. Christopher Norway OK Moss 13:42  
58. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 13:57  
59. Mook Chile Orienteer Kansas 14:17  
60. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 14:53  
61. stevegregg United States BAOC 15:58  
62. not in game anymore Virgin Islands ... 19:04  
63. mxh Australia PO-A 19:34  
64. HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö 21:13  *****
Blackburn Finland TP dnf  
8 Norfolk Island GMOK dnf  
Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
henrik jonsson Sweden OK Älgen dnf  
Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
Jonas_91 Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
Bergmann Denmark Alerød ok dnf  
Julien_ France COTS dnf  
Vicko Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Domi Austria Youth Team Austria dnf  
Lake leg jr Sweden Gävle OK dnf  
Gurr Sweden Stora Tuna IK dnf  
Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Lzrwantstogetin Sweden Norun OK dnf