Catching Features

ski-o middle

Open:08:00 Nov 24 2014
Close:08:00 Dec 08 2014
Map:/1 swed woc/events/1 swed woc/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Usama Ben Laden
Description:
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (22 votes)

Results

109 official (+52 reruns) 5 comments

1. Pjokken Norway Fossum IF 21:19  *****
2. jean France VSO 21:31  *****
3. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 21:43  *****
4. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 21:46  
5. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 21:52  *****
6. Alexander Wiklund Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 22:02  
7. MTØ Denmark IFK Goteborg 22:03  
8. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 22:09  
9. Krystof Czech Republic OK Bery 22:40  
10. Rulltrappa Sweden 22:41  
11. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 22:45  
12. smed Kenya . 23:12  
13. color Switzerland converter 23:15  *****
14. EVERTON Brazil COSM 23:22  *****
15. Erling Hjermstad Norway Fossum IF 23:24  
16. georgG Austria OLC Graz 23:26  
17. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 23:27  
18. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 23:34  
19. teddy Norway KLS 23:37  
20. ColmM Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 23:43  
21. Rozhok Belarus O'Belarus 23:54  *****
22. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 24:00  
23. Uffe Sweden Leksand 24:18  
24. perwhite France KLS 24:31  
25. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 24:34  *****
25. JohRid Sweden OK Linné 24:34  
27. Jesus Rodriguez Corrochano Spain OK Rabonen 24:36  
28. EChild United States GMOC 25:22  
29. DNF Sweden Stora Tuna OK 25:49  
30. runit Canada GHO 25:52  
31. Timur Khusnutdinov Russian Federation Academi winter of sports 25:58  *****
32. Søren Denmark OK ØST 25:59  
33. JohanTW Norway Asker SK 26:04  
34. Pauls Liepins Latvia Town dummies 26:07  
35. VegardGul Norway Asker SK 26:18  
36. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 26:21  
36. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 26:21  
38. Gustav Johnsson Sweden IFK Mora 26:28  
39. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 26:43  
40. Xem Belarus BSU OK 26:58  
41. Emanuel Sweden Linköpings OK 27:35  
42. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 27:49  
43. Roman Bond Russian Federation Malungs OK 28:14  *****
44. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 28:41  
45. jeb France VSO 29:02  *****
46. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 29:32  *****
47. Dalis99 Sweden ok roxen 29:39  
48. Werner Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat 30:31  
49. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 31:05  *****
50. cwgray United States UNO 31:53  
51. Ben Sand France viking 32:40  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 33:02  
53. Trygve Løvli Norway Halden SK 33:46  
54. SINED France OPA Montigny 34:10  *****
55. Steinthal Denmark FIF Hillerød 35:38  *****
56. Senya Belarus O'Belarus 37:10  
57. Håvard Irgens Norway Fossum IF 37:17  *****
58. Guffguffen Sweden NOSG OLGY 37:39  
59. Evgen Mali azimyt 38:10  
60. Linar Sharafiev Russian Federation OK BashMan 39:07  
61. BigJohn United States PTOC 41:01  *****
62. Hanox1 Sweden IF Marin Väst 41:34  
63. Gonçalo Pirrolas Portugal ADFA 42:16  
64. Arthur Raichmann Estonia LSF Pronoking Team 42:20  
65. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 43:58  
66. Oscar Hultgren Sweden OK Njudung 45:23  
67. oskar lundgren Sweden vittjärv 48:27  
68. Floke Sweden Vikings 56:25  
69. vschetchikov Russian Federation legenda 76:24  
70. Oeil de Lynx France VSO 78:20  
71. brendan United States ptoc 79:58  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt dnf  
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  
Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  *****
Brzi Slovenia OKB dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
LPasturiza Brazil COSaM dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
j-engström Norway OK Orion dnf  
Hedis Sweden GMOK dnf  
Ali Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
juarez Brazil 4º GAAAe dnf  *****
Hedda Raadal Bjørlo Norway Halden SK dnf  
fedevenice Italy OrTarzo dnf  
Stenvikteam Norway Byåsen IL dnf  
JonasG Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
ErikH Sweden Chesthair OK dnf  
khalex Russian Federation Personal dnf  
JohnVallin Sweden OK Hedströmmen dnf  
Lindblom98 Sweden Ok Roxen dnf  
The TOK Sweden Täby OK dnf  
mr.dick Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
mr.walta Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Nicolas Kastner Austria NF Wien dnf  
Vill eJ Sweden Karpen Suunnistajat dnf  
Glowbox Switzerland Ol.Biel.Seeland dnf  
Niels Christian Hellerud Norway Halden SK dnf  
beerdog Sweden IKHP dnf  
Linus Malmsten Sweden Malmö OK dnf  
clownerak Netherlands Järfälla ok dnf  
Mats B Sweden S-Luff dnf  
peulopes Portugal ADFA dnf  
The Australoper Australia AL dnf