Catching Features

[Ultima] Forvie E1

Open:21:00 Mar 12 2010
Close:20:45 Mar 28 2010
Map:/ForvieE1e/events/ForvieE1/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Captain Quark
Description:First of the new series! Short night. Open map from Scotland. Not much route choice but keeping focused is a very good idea! Good luck and have fun! -Kyle :]
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (60 votes)

Results

235 official (+64 reruns) 36 comments

1. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:45  *****
2. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:52  *****
3. Alri Sweden OK Linné 20:07  
4. Charly Boichut France OK Hällen 20:08  
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:14  
6. mansen Sweden GMOK 20:19  *****
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:20  *****
8. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 20:43  
9. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 20:50  
10. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 20:51  
10. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 20:51  *****
12. mr Sweden OK Linné 20:52  *****
13. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 21:00  
14. ^ Seychelles ^^ 21:06  
15. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:07  *****
16. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 21:08  *****
17. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 21:20  
18. Rosander Philippines OK Tyr 21:33  
19. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 21:35  *****
20. Johanr Sweden GMOK 21:55  
21. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 21:57  
21. jacks Sweden GMOK 21:57  *****
23. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 21:58  
24. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 22:00  
25. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 22:01  
26. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 22:10  
27. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:12  *****
28. HPM Norway NTNUI 22:40  
29. Jeremy G Belgium TROL 22:43  *****
30. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 22:49  *****
31. HuggE Saudi Arabia SOL-BoyZ 22:55  *****
32. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 22:57  
33. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 22:59  
34. Michaël Van Baelen Belgium Trol 23:05  
35. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 23:17  *****
36. Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 23:29  
37. Vulcan Japan Yamasaki IL 23:36  
38. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 23:40  
39. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 23:41  *****
40. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 23:46  
41. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 23:49  
42. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 24:07  
43. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 24:20  
44. MagnusH Sweden Frölunda OL 24:24  *****
45. Andreas Hultqvist Sweden Tullinge SK 24:33  *****
46. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 24:40  
47. Heggo Sweden OL4 24:56  
48. BeN'O France COCS 24:59  
49. Jochen Sweden GMOK 25:06  *****
50. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 25:11  
51. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 25:14  
52. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 25:30  
53. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 25:37  
54. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 25:39  
55. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:57  
56. Jocke78 Sweden 25:58  
57. MH Norway NTNUI 26:07  
58. Moa Sweden SNO 26:09  
59. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 26:19  *****
60. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:21  *****
61. mkietis Latvia Ozons 26:25  
62. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 26:29  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 26:47  
64. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 26:57  *****
65. Théo France JOG 27:13  *****
66. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 27:19  
66. Jørgen Madslien Norway Nydalens SK 27:19  
68. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 27:35  
69. David Mats Karlsson Sweden OK Bingo 27:42  
70. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 27:49  
71. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 27:50  
72. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 27:52  
73. SV Finland VaHa 27:53  
74. beeker New Zealand papo 27:58  *****
75. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 28:00  
76. jeb France VSO 28:27  
76. offa Sweden Tuna 28:27  
78. gvtoukc France TSN 28:32  
79. OBT France KLS 28:45  
80. JH Finland MS Parma 28:52  
81. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 28:54  
82. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 28:58  
83. Ben Sand France viking 28:59  
84. ais United Kingdom syo 29:08  *****
84. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 29:08  *****
86. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 29:09  
87. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 29:15  
88. Svensk Sweden Freluga Farmers 29:20  
89. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 29:46  *****
90. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 29:51  
90. Robin L Sweden FK Göingarna 29:51  
92. smed Kenya . 30:00  
93. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 30:09  
94. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 30:27  *****
95. BLegg United States ORCA 30:31  
96. Simon Kappel Sweden Haninge SOK 30:34  *****
96. BB King Sweden ÖOK 30:34  
98. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 30:37  *****
99. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 30:38  *****
100. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 30:49  *****
101. Simon Waller Sweden OK Vargen 31:11  
102. Ichiwaki Japan Fukkatsukai 31:20  
103. Nypan Jr Sweden SoIK Hellas 31:35  
103. shurik Ukraine OK Orion 31:35  *****
105. andre de veirman Belgium trol 31:41  *****
106. Morten Schou Denmark OK Snab 31:46  
107. saggis Norway NTNUI 32:02  
108. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 32:05  *****
109. Val France Orient'alp 32:18  
109. stevegregg United States BAOC 32:18  
111. Björck Bhutan OK Älme 32:27  
112. kajari Finland 32:41  
113. olive France esat 32:43  
114. Masken Sweden OK Linné 33:00  *****
115. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 33:03  
116. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 33:33  
117. honzau United States SDO 33:43  *****
118. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 33:50  
119. Pardal Finland Lynx 33:52  
120. Segisteg Sweden 33:58  *****
121. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 34:19  
122. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 34:20  
123. Manuel Horta Portugal Gafanhori 34:41  
124. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 34:43  
125. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 35:21  
126. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 35:57  *****
127. Trying Sweden 36:25  
128. Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol 36:29  
129. Victor Bergstrand Sweden Motala AIF OL 36:32  *****
130. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 36:41  *****
131. Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK 37:43  
132. mjh Australia PO-A 38:53  
133. ... Switzerland OK 39:32  
134. Kojon Netherlands HOC93 39:45  *****
135. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:51  *****
136. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 40:11  
137. Elina Sweden 40:59  
137. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 40:59  *****
139. jolly rogers Australia 41:17  
140. LSV Ukraine O-club 41:24  
141. Youare Sweden Gammelstads IF 41:25  
142. furuczd Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 42:04  *****
143. andronkuls Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 43:41  
144. clems France ADOC 44:06  *****
145. butros Switzerland OLV Zug 44:35  
146. wasa Sweden IFK Mora OK 45:39  
147. Högis Sweden OK Räven 47:48  
148. Thoto Germany USV TU Dresden 49:12  *****
149. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 49:52  
150. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 50:24  
151. Shooter Latvia Rehns Bk 50:36  
152. faure gwenael France VSO 50:51  *****
153. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 51:56  *****
154. Storesandgubben Norway Express 52:10  *****
155. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 52:24  
156. Princess Jessie Australia Australopers 52:51  
157. Mikko Finland 53:29  
158. Wind Runner Canada FWOC 54:01  *****
159. jb Senegal FIK 56:21  
160. cwgray United States UNO 66:38  
161. Joe Parkinson United Kingdom NGOC 67:03  *****
162. Kati Tamm Estonia Keila Kased 68:16  
163. Klasse Sweden SOK 76:37  
164. SERG Russian Federation 76:53  
165. Ñåðãåé Russian Federation ÑÄÞØ 78:13  
166. AH Sweden Skattk�rrs IF 122:59  
167. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 132:25  
davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  *****
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Ours du 69 France JOG dnf  
pcbrent New Zealand CMOC dnf  
LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
Tom Italy NTNUI dnf  
Krami Turkmenistan Dzambul SK dnf  
bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi dnf  
pallander Sweden Maif ol dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
Zhukov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
hamilton Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Steffen Germany OC Schwaben dnf  *****
rutten Norway NTNUI dnf  
svt Italy IFK Bombarda dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation dnf  
MagnusIrestig Sweden Stigfinnarna dnf  
Rixel Isle of Man L0ng Runn3r$ dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren dnf  
Axwell Sweden O^2 dnf  *****
Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK dnf  
Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com dnf  
CHUCHI NIETO Spain NAVALCAN dnf  
Steff Switzerland Ulricehamns OK dnf  
MiniHenke Sweden Ronneby OK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 dnf  
Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde dnf  
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
mini penta Sweden hestra if dnf  
CillinC Ireland Raping Routechoices dnf  
matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus dnf  
rowan Britain CF dnf  
Sauron New Zealand Gondor dnf  
Mattias Henriksson Sweden Centrum OK dnf  
jimmern Norway Tyrving IL dnf  
AlistairThornton United Kingdom MDOC dnf  
Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre dnf  
jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers dnf  *****
RUSIA Guernsey monolit dnf  
iansmith United States CSU dnf  
lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA dnf  *****
Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava dnf  
HT Norway NTNUI dnf  
Joel Sweden SOK68 dnf  
Olof Larén-Sandgren Sweden Växjö OK dnf  *****
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Txortxe Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Verde Denmark OK Pan Aarhus dnf  
PEPBOMBER Andorra Club Oros dnf  
PoznaAndras Hungary VBTSE dnf  
wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers dnf  
antfor Sweden L-100 IF dnf  
Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara dnf  
Urban.L Sweden Korsberga dnf  
Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR dnf  
Yosyp Ukraine dnf  
jasiekpol Poland MKS Pogoñ Siedlce dnf  
8133vh United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Zony Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Andreu Spain colivenc dnf  
richi Spain toledo dnf  
Luis Martin Spain Toledo-o dnf  
Angela Harrison Bolivia dnf