Catching Features

the pink course O_o

Open:08:00 Dec 03 2009
Close:08:00 Dec 10 2009
Map:/rnd-00020sg16o10h12q1dpmz1u2s190oxm21ia12ec6n1bg/events/Chesterton State Park/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Razí
Description:its many controlls that you can run many ways so enjoy
Avg Rating:2.6 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

89 official (+23 reruns) 7 comments

1. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 16:30  
2. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 16:38  *****
3. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 16:42  
4. Korik Ukraine 16:56  *****
5. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 17:20  
6. T6nis Estonia Rakvere OK 17:22  
7. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 17:34  *****
8. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 17:38  
9. ANONYM Sweden KLUBBLÖS 17:49  
10. HPM Norway NTNUI 17:56  
11. Ben Sand France viking 18:01  
12. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:11  *****
13. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 18:15  *****
13. teddy Norway KLS 18:15  
15. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 18:20  
16. andre de veirman Belgium trol 18:23  *****
16. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 18:23  
18. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 18:37  
19. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 18:41  *****
20. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 18:42  
21. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 18:46  
22. Ejdamm Sweden Karlskrona SOK 18:48  
23. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 18:58  
24. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:06  
25. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 19:10  *****
26. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 19:11  
27. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 19:49  
28. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 20:02  
29. Trying Sweden 20:23  
30. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 20:25  *****
31. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 20:28  
32. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 20:40  
33. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 20:47  
33. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 20:47  
35. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 20:50  
36. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 20:55  
37. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:03  
37. (lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers 21:03  
39. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 21:05  
40. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 21:37  
41. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 21:55  
42. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 22:10  
43. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 22:19  
44. BäverPower Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:21  
44. LSV Ukraine O-club 22:21  
46. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 22:32  
47. honzau United States SDO 23:06  *****
48. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 23:10  
49. Linus Sweden 23:34  
49. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 23:34  
51. Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 23:42  *****
52. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 23:57  
53. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 24:20  
54. Bnco France ASQ O' 24:21  
55. RiOjA-O Spain RiOjA-O 24:23  *****
56. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 25:10  
57. Akva Ukraine Odessa 26:04  
58. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 26:16  
59. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 26:40  
60. Princess Jessie Australia Australopers 26:55  
61. yann France EMHM 27:00  
62. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 27:28  
63. Xag France TSN83 28:34  
64. TimZor Sweden Falköpings AIK OK 28:52  *****
65. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 30:24  *****
66. Gosha18 France VHSO 31:26  
67. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 31:59  
68. Simen "EID" Nielsen Norway Nydalens SK 34:18  
69. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 34:34  *****
70. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 37:31  
71. loloavelo France chtiaventure 37:59  
72. Simon Thrane Hansen Denmark Søllerød Ok 39:02  
73. cwgray United States UNO 44:32  
74. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 45:25  
75. Preta Brazil Kaapora O.C. 56:00  
HV Finland Tampereen Pyrintö dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Hatchet Sweden GMOK dnf  
nacho rubio Spain ALCON dnf  
sparven Sweden IKHP dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
LTteam Argentina OHV dnf  
That Guy British Antarctic Territory The Dirty Costumes dnf  
birk Norway Konnerud dnf  
håvard 20år Norway bodø dnf  
anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru dnf  
Ossa18 Sweden Malungs OK dnf  
kulennr1 Norway HJK/FSK dnf