Catching Features

[OCAD]Vidignsjö SE - Middle

Open:07:00 Nov 28 2009
Close:07:00 Dec 05 2009
Map:/vid 10 Comp/events/Vidingsjö SO/day1/Comp - Middle.course
Created by:Olof Larén-Sandgren
Description:Middle disance from Vidingsjö, South of Linköping. This time more open forest. Powerlines are missing, and impassable things on the map (cliffs, impassable marshes etc.) are impassable. Have fun!! WT:~18.30
Avg Rating:4.5 / 5.0 (45 votes)

Results

150 official (+43 reruns) 18 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 19:44  *****
2. Ðóñåöêèé Ñåðãåé Ukraine 19:46  *****
3. mr Sweden OK Linné 19:49  
4. Êîðñàð Ukraine Monolit 20:05  *****
5. Johanr Sweden GMOK 20:27  
6. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:29  
7. Korik Ukraine 20:33  *****
8. ^ Seychelles ^^ 20:44  
9. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 20:45  
10. rutten Norway NTNUI 20:53  
11. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 20:57  
11. Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee 20:57  
13. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 21:00  
14. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 21:15  
15. NorthBread-En Norway Halden SK 21:24  *****
16. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 21:25  *****
17. mansen Sweden GMOK 21:30  
18. bigE Canada Ottawa OC 21:34  
19. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:39  
20. Board Norway NTNUI 21:46  
21. Fredde Sweden nxtg 21:51  *****
22. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 22:00  *****
23. Hallmen Sweden OL4 22:11  
23. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:11  
25. KalleBergman Sweden OK Ravinen 22:14  
26. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 22:22  
27. Acke Granbarr Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:23  
28. Aakoo Finland 22:26  
29. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 22:43  
30. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 22:45  
31. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 22:48  
32. RUSIA Guernsey monolit 22:50  *****
33. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:04  
34. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 23:05  
35. Wejan Sweden OLGY Slayers 23:18  
36. Utt Sweden OK Computer 23:26  
36. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 23:26  
38. ozq Finland Espoon Suunta 23:34  
39. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 23:38  
40. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 23:41  
41. Masken Sweden OK Linné 24:01  *****
42. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 24:02  
43. OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:13  
44. MatteA Virgin Islands OK Tisaren 24:21  
45. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:23  
45. Blackburn Finland TP 24:23  
47. HPM Norway NTNUI 24:32  
48. Gustav B Sweden OK Ravinen 24:34  
49. MH Norway NTNUI 24:43  *****
50. jacks Sweden GMOK 24:44  
51. tjalvedu Spain TJALVE 24:46  
51. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 24:46  
53. mangenilsson Sweden LOK 24:49  
54. teddy Norway KLS 24:51  
55. Marre92 Sweden OK Rodhen 24:53  
56. offa Sweden Tuna 24:55  *****
57. Hatchet Sweden GMOK 24:57  
58. stevegregg United States BAOC 25:01  
59. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 25:03  *****
60. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 25:31  
61. homiedogg Equatorial Guinea Lasken OK 25:32  
62. Karschtl Germany USV TU Dresden 25:36  
63. anderfo Norway NTNUI 25:44  *****
64. matthias bryner Switzerland OLK Argus 25:55  
64. Ged Ireland 3ROC 25:55  
66. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 25:56  *****
67. nessie Sweden OK Ravinen 26:10  *****
68. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 26:15  
69. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 26:20  
70. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 26:31  
71. Aksy Mexico Ronneby IKH 26:38  
72. Sklenicka Czech Republic SSU 26:43  
73. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 26:45  
74. Ida Mari Norway Kristiansand OK 26:46  *****
75. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 26:48  
76. manuel Spain ALCON 27:37  
77. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 27:41  *****
78. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 27:48  
79. Anden Bhutan Eksjö SOK 27:56  
80. sparven Sweden IKHP 28:06  
81. Fraastad Norway Nydalen SK 28:08  
82. Camel Slovakia Farmaceut Bratislava 28:10  *****
83. chris mccartney1 Great Britain OD 28:15  
84. andre de veirman Belgium trol 28:16  
85. yann France EMHM 28:20  
86. Seba Italy Eksjö SOK 28:44  *****
87. Segisteg Sweden 28:56  
88. simzet Norway NTNUI 29:09  
89. Ben Sand France viking 29:11  
89. anhaktov Russian Federation Sportident.ru 29:11  
91. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 29:26  *****
92. Akva Ukraine Odessa 29:29  *****
93. Thor_Norskov Denmark OK_Ost 29:37  
94. LSV Ukraine O-club 30:37  
95. Hjojo Sweden OL4 30:39  *****
96. Elina Sweden 30:53  
97. Subbe Norway Buvik IL 31:06  
98. jeb France VSO 31:32  
99. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 32:01  *****
100. ittam Sweden IKHP 32:10  
101. Loserson Czech Republic Born to lose 32:12  
102. ddavi Mali Coc 32:53  
103. gvtoukc France TSN 33:09  
104. Klasse Sweden SOK 33:11  
105. honzau United States SDO 33:19  *****
106. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 34:01  
107. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 34:06  
108. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 34:36  
109. Tobias Svarer Denmark Ok Esbjerg 35:03  *****
110. Brzi Slovenia OKB 35:06  
111. iansmith United States CSU 35:32  
112. Anton Karlsson Sweden OK Kullingshof 35:55  
113. Charlie DeWeese United States WCOC 36:32  *****
114. Vinogradov Mikhail Russian Federation Alfta-Ösa OK 36:36  *****
115. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 37:16  
116. querem France orientalp 37:58  *****
117. songrunner United States OLOU 38:09  
118. Marcushy Sweden OK Kåre 40:28  
119. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 41:46  
120. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 42:04  
121. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 42:15  
122. rosakosa Sweden IF Thor 43:22  
123. Tvilling klippan Sweden IF Thor 43:24  
124. Linus Sweden 43:50  *****
125. WannaTry France NoClub 48:54  
126. AYZ Canada FWOC 49:43  
127. yonigr Israel IZRAEL 57:30  
128. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 58:35  
129. tribesman Russian Federation dauai 63:09  *****
130. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 66:57  *****
131. Ura Russian Federation 68:31  *****
132. loloavelo France chtiaventure 70:37  
133. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 72:14  
134. cwgray United States UNO 76:23  
135. jb Senegal FIK 127:47  
Vince United States OCIN dnf  *****
Thorne Finland JRV dnf  *****
korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
AKO Denmark FIF Hillerød dnf  
andy Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Trying Sweden dnf  *****
Doogi111 France VASCO dnf  
Robert Tellvik Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf  *****
samus Croatia hoka hei dnf  
Franclim Portugal Ori-Estarreja dnf  
Norbert Kulda Czech Republic SKS Forever dnf  
JOK77D Finland OK77 dnf  
zajic Czech Republic ABM dnf