Catching Features

Hannas 5-Dagars! Day 4

Open:07:00 Apr 01 2007
Close:07:00 Apr 08 2007
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course03.course
Created by:jioker
Description:
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

69 official (+8 reruns) 2 comments

1. frOls Norway OK Moss 6:03  
2. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 6:05  
3. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 6:06  
4. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 6:07  
4. Sleipner Iceland OK Gynge 6:07  
4. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 6:07  
7. Akva Ukraine Odessa 6:10  
7. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 6:10  
9. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:12  
9. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 6:12  
9. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 6:12  
12. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 6:13  
13. Masken Sweden OK Linné 6:15  
14. zumbati Indonesia zuuuuuum 6:16  
15. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 6:17  
16. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 6:18  
16. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 6:18  
16. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 6:18  
19. Mitsku Finland 6:19  
20. Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 6:22  
21. Blackburn Finland TP 6:23  
21. Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK 6:23  
23. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 6:26  
24. olive France esat 6:28  
25. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 6:29  
25. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 6:29  
25. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 6:29  
28. Morecambe Unwise United Kingdom SROC 6:30  
28. AlanP France Annecy SO 6:30  
30. Florian Urbanietz Germany DYK Adler 07 Bottrop 6:33  
31. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 6:34  
31. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 6:34  
33. SoRi Germany Bielefelder TG 6:35  
33. Jakob Schach Germany OC Schwaben 6:35  
35. Ajacied Finland 6:36  
36. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 6:38  
37. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 6:40  
38. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 6:42  
39. Eskil Norway Raumar OL 6:43  
40. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 6:44  
41. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 6:45  
42. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 6:46  
43. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 6:52  
44. carvo37 Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 6:55  
45. Tof France Annecy SO 6:56  
46. mundopsis Lithuania Virentas 6:58  
47. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 6:59  
48. Joakim Sweden Mariestads FK 7:03  
49. kongle Christmas Island furu il 7:06  
50. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 7:07  
51. Rejser Sweden OK Linné 7:11  
52. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 7:41  
53. Joni Germany OC Schwaben 8:06  
54. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 8:15  
55. Brecher1 Germany BTG 8:29  
56. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 8:39  
57. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 8:56  
58. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 9:09  
59. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 9:43  
60. thomar_seis Italy TST 10:29  
61. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 14:07  
62. Mander Sweden Tullinge SK 15:02  
63. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 20:22  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
mlyons United States ROC dnf  
Simi Vatican City OK Kullingshof dnf  
P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation dnf  *****
kennetkarin Sweden Ymer dnf