Catching Features

Thomas Trainingcamp: Routes

Open:16:00 Apr 18 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 25 2006
Map:/rnd-09bu0e80e8p05kb42s00b4ku1e1e009grrrrdx/events/Western Tillman Farm/day1/#1.course
Created by:TC
Description:Welcome to my trainingcamp! Todays first practise is routechoises. Try to be one step ahead of the map. Goodluck!
Avg Rating:3.8 / 5.0 (9 votes)

Results

147 official (+11 reruns) 12 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 15:01  *****
2. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 15:09  *****
3. SchIve Norway Halden SK 15:28  *****
4. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 15:30  *****
5. OK South Africa O 16:10  
6. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 16:13  
7. Alri Sweden OK Linné 16:40  
8. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 17:13  
9. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 17:28  
10. Bard Norway Halden SK 17:54  
11. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:04  
12. SV Finland VaHa 18:12  
13. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:19  
14. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 18:24  
15. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 18:27  *****
16. FLO Switzerland OLG Herzogenbuchsee 19:02  
17. Marky Mark Great Britain Southampton OC 19:09  
18. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:13  
19. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 19:36  
19. Mat6911 France LRACO 19:36  
21. jenstorb Norway Fart OK 19:49  
22. EMSV Sweden OL-Teamet 20:18  
23. Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK 20:21  
24. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 20:26  
25. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 20:35  
26. julien France coatarmor 29 20:56  
27. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 21:05  
28. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 21:22  
29. jover Belgium OMEGA 21:23  
30. Pantse Finland YP 21:26  
31. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:30  
32. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 21:44  
33. Ally Israel Temp OK 21:59  
34. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:12  
35. mike denver Costa Rica 22:28  
36. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:13  
37. beeker New Zealand papo 23:42  
38. hea Sweden VBOL 23:55  
39. joggi European Union OL-Teamet 23:57  
40. Pale Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 24:09  
41. Benjamin Hofmans Belgium ASUB 24:19  
42. kajari Finland 24:20  
42. nilmag Sweden LOK 24:20  
44. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 24:39  
45. gla Finland OJO 24:52  
46. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 25:01  
47. Erik M Sweden Ok Nolaskogsarna 25:14  
48. smed Kenya . 25:15  
49. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 25:21  
50. Thorne Finland JRV 25:42  
51. jacks Sweden GMOK 25:58  
52. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 26:22  
53. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 27:39  
54. Mellbye Norway Compass Club 30:29  *****
55. Alban Dalberto France VSO 31:06  
56. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 31:14  *****
57. gab France vhso 32:54  
58. pcbrent New Zealand CMOC 33:08  
59. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 33:11  
60. sja13 New Zealand HOC 33:49  
61. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 35:58  
62. Deo Vannat European Union Ind 38:08  
63. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 39:22  
64. Robin Sweden FK Göingarna 40:10  
64. offa Sweden Tuna 40:10  
66. EBuckley United States SLOC 40:48  
67. Q United Kingdom NOC 42:17  
68. JDP United States QOC 43:41  
69. praestholm Denmark ocs 43:44  
70. Micke T Sweden OK Älgen 44:40  
71. kees Netherlands MINOR 45:15  
72. Flynn New Zealand North West 48:26  
73. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 63:54  
Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö dnf  
skimber United Kingdom DVO dnf  
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian dnf  
apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Sami Norway Freidig dnf  
Nysse Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
Brage Norway Raumar o-lag dnf  
Bertrand France Coatarmor 29 dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Andreas Konring Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK dnf  
Steinar Norway Oppsal IF dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Kenneth T Norway Fana dnf  
Jens Sweden Furåsens OK dnf  
aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK dnf  
P.Nogueira Portugal ADFA dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  *****
Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
lucky99 Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jim Russell Australia Bendigo dnf  
Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima dnf  
Tomahawk Hong Kong XCC dnf  
aatamila France TAD dnf  
Utt Sweden OK Computer dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus dnf  
wagner Norway KSOL dnf  
Eda Smehlik Czech Republic SHK dnf  
alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop dnf  
Oskar N Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus dnf  
Samurai Nepal Mountain Rockets dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
MackeE Sweden SOL-BoyZ dnf  
Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
RJMB European Union SYO dnf  
ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC dnf  
Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N dnf  
Alfred Netherlands UZO dnf  
kalle Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
sebba Isle of Man dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Øyunn Sparre Norway Fossum if dnf  
Mats Sundin Burkina Faso OL-Teamet dnf  
EB Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
all Sweden VBOL dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
Jonte. Sweden Ok Tisaren dnf  
crick United Kingdom so dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
romanzo Switzerland OLG Bern dnf  
Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna dnf  
Adrian Opheim Norway Måren OK dnf  
arveo Norway Måren OK dnf  
Lu France COTS dnf  
Simon H Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
lüku Norfolk Island OLJG Holde dnf  
SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF dnf  
Erik Bredmar Sweden IS Kullen dnf  
JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Morten Andersen Denmark Odense OK dnf  
invers Norway Lillehammer OK dnf  
Magnus N Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby dnf