Catching Features

Sprint race

Open:05:00 Jun 02 2007
Close:05:00 Jun 09 2007
Map:/sidney/events/Sidney Sprints/day1/Course01.course
Created by:Yury Masnyy
Description:
Avg Rating:3.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

50 official (+3 reruns) 4 comments

1. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 22:54  
2. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 23:01  *****
3. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 23:31  *****
3. S.Tisell Sweden IK Stern 23:31  
5. mr Sweden OK Linné 24:05  
6. Ben Sand France viking 24:23  
7. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 24:57  
8. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 25:20  
9. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:37  
9. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 25:37  
11. Andigo Sweden OK Nackhe 25:56  
12. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 26:25  
13. clems France ADOC 27:13  
14. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 27:33  
15. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 28:35  
16. Örnen Sweden TOK 28:38  
17. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 29:31  
18. FredStone United Kingdom Swampheads 30:47  
19. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 31:02  
20. segal Israel lev hasharon 31:28  
21. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 33:19  
22. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 35:20  
23. O2DOrro Spain Orro O-Zone 35:42  
24. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 36:29  
25. PrescotSr United States SMOC 40:15  
26. Tof France Annecy SO 43:10  
27. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 43:29  
28. mahlberger Sweden Hestra IF 55:47  
nighto France COTS dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Mata Sweden OK Linne dnf  
Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK dnf  
Vojcek Czech Republic SSU dnf  
VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team dnf  
O-Outan France Thai'O dnf  
peterle Germany Semper O dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf  
SlowMo Sweden Jÿrla if ok dnf  
OLofsson Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  
marief Sweden Lunds OK dnf  
niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK dnf  
engstrom Sweden OK Orion dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
ROBERTB United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers dnf  
Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria dnf