Catching Features

Forest sprint 2

Open:06:00 Oct 25 2010
Close:05:00 Nov 09 2010
Map:/stylfryd_10_new/events/stylfryd_10_new/day1/A.course
Created by:Matej Kamenický
Description:I recomend you to zoom a map
Avg Rating:4.0 / 5.0 (32 votes)

Results

176 official (+36 reruns) 14 comments

1. Tobias Kamenický Czech Republic Lokomotiva Pardubice 15:56  *****
2. janands Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:30  
3. Ekhard Denmark neXus OK 16:40  
4. A.S.L. Lubina Germany TV Wattenscheid 01 16:44  
5. Sergey Shorokhov Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 16:46  
6. Tintin93 Sweden Tullinge Sk 16:48  
7. Thynnmas Norway Team Pez And Snapple 16:51  
7. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 16:51  *****
9. wangis Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:52  *****
10. mansen Sweden GMOK 16:57  
11. Eliasson Sweden GMOK 16:58  
12. Challe Sweden Rehns BK 16:59  
13. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 17:02  
14. Ljung Sweden IKHP 17:09  
15. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 17:16  
16. OBT France KLS 17:18  *****
17. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 17:27  *****
18. mr Sweden OK Linné 17:30  
19. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 17:36  
20. Red Sweden Ronneby OK 17:45  
21. Gustaf Sweden OK Hällen 17:50  
22. Trying Sweden 17:59  
23. korv British Antarctic Territory Absolut OK 18:03  
24. antfor Sweden L-100 IF 18:08  
25. Mala Sweden Hestra IF 18:12  
26. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 18:14  
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 18:19  
28. Ben Sand France viking 18:23  
29. jonnyq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 18:28  *****
30. Didde Sweden Nyköpings OK 18:30  
30. Jonas MB Norway Nydalens SK 18:30  
32. lill-erik Sweden OLGY Slayers 18:41  
33. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 18:44  
34. BABSY Israel Ramat Hasharon 18:47  
35. Carlos Never Gets Lost Spain Peña Guara 18:49  
35. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 18:49  
37. LPasturiza Brazil COSaM 18:52  
38. OggePogge Sweden IKHP 18:53  
39. gvtoukc France TSN 18:57  
40. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 19:01  
41. GeneO New Zealand NWOC 19:02  *****
42. lorrieq Ireland UCDO Honeybadgers 19:05  *****
43. mogd001 New Zealand OK Linné 19:08  
44. sparven Sweden IKHP 19:09  
45. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 19:13  
46. Skodak Czech Republic Slavia Liberec Orienteering 19:20  *****
47. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 19:21  
48. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:23  
48. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 19:23  
50. anjo Sweden OK Orion 19:34  
51. Ugglan Sweden Malungs OK 19:41  *****
51. Frzfrz Austria OJE Wappler 19:41  
53. malejs Latvia OK Meridians 20:04  
54. DanielBarkasz Romania CSU Craiova 20:20  
55. Paul_Sirum Norway Frol IL 20:21  
56. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 20:38  
57. Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK 20:41  
58. Klll Denmark neXus OK 20:44  
59. Philochillo Austria OLC Graz 20:47  *****
60. gab France vhso 20:49  
61. antonsson Bhutan Eksjö SOK 20:57  
61. Jan Petržela Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 20:57  
63. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 20:59  
64. dre Belgium trol 21:03  
65. ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse 21:06  
66. jeb France VSO 21:13  *****
67. artem Ukraine 21:21  
68. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 21:22  *****
69. andis Latvia azimuts 21:23  
70. Martin Posselt Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 21:29  *****
71. too fast! France theteam 21:33  
72. Kotnus Sweden Markbygdens OK 21:35  
73. Thomas Natvig Norway NTNUI 21:37  
74. Steken Sweden IF Rigor 21:39  
75. color Switzerland converter 21:42  
76. Bobafett Sweden Attunda OK 21:47  
76. stevegregg United States BAOC 21:47  
78. JMH Finland Lappeen Riento 21:57  
79. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 22:00  
80. wejo Sweden Småland 22:11  *****
81. Turdus Sweden OK Älgen 22:22  
82. rossmaxmo New Zealand HBOC 22:38  
83. Moren-o Spain OK Rabonen 22:40  
84. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 22:49  
85. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 23:15  
86. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 23:16  
87. Mighty Quinn Sweden SOL-BoyZ 23:25  
88. lostinthewood Cocos Islands AAA 23:28  *****
89. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 23:30  
90. JuliaR Sweden Ålems ok 23:33  
91. PVA Switzerland OLC Graz 23:49  
92. jean France VSO 23:51  *****
93. Remy Switzerland OLG Skandia 23:53  
94. Grigas Portugal Gafanhori 23:54  
95. honzau United States SDO 24:04  
96. Terkelsen Finland LS-37 24:06  
97. Daimon Belarus O'Belarus 24:07  
98. JH Finland MS Parma 24:33  
99. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 24:38  
99. Ivar Lundanes Norway Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 24:38  
101. LSV Ukraine O-club 24:45  
102. Adam Bedrich Wanek Czech Republic Loko Trutnov 24:46  
103. Vitaliy Mayorov Russian Federation O'Belarus 25:00  *****
104. Henrik Andersson Sweden Bredaryds SOK 25:05  
105. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 25:10  
106. Linus Sweden 25:26  *****
107. Korik Ukraine 25:47  
108. -=MoGiLaN=- Belarus O'Belarus 26:09  *****
109. runit Canada GHO 26:20  
110. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 26:26  
111. Blomerik England OAS 26:49  
112. Stigsmark Sweden Stora Tuna OK 27:18  *****
113. terka Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 27:21  
114. inke Finland ORa 27:49  
115. filipeks Poland wksw 28:05  
116. BB King Sweden ÖOK 28:23  
117. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 28:30  
118. andeens United Kingdom AIRE 28:53  
119. grigoras sorin Romania Cronos Barlad 29:26  
120. Boris Isaikin Russian Federation DINAMO 29:29  
121. MariusG Lithuania OK Ravinen 29:55  
122. Kur-BR Brazil PAM-BR 30:48  
123. Mr. Blackstar Austria WiN Team 30:54  *****
124. Jonna Jungåker Sweden Korsnäs IF OK 31:32  
125. Stevo Cosovic Serbia PSD Kopaonik 32:29  
126. King of Tol Italy www.tyrol2010.com 32:33  
127. Karine France HVO 32:34  
128. mama fon vakzal Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 32:46  
129. Irina Russian Federation o-sport.ru 32:47  
130. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 32:56  
131. moho Germany ESV-DD 32:57  *****
132. Storesandgubben Norway Express 33:39  *****
133. Markus Allemann Switzerland SKOG 34:10  
134. Aaroz Finland Lappeen Riento 35:11  
135. querem France orientalp 35:29  *****
136. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 35:55  
137. Ulrik Astrup Norway Heming 36:37  
138. rum 1 frands Denmark ok HNIE 37:12  
139. mr.Apo Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 37:18  
140. Jadir Brazil COC 37:50  
141. Riento Finland Lappeen Riento 38:19  
142. filip trofast Sweden bredaryds SOK 39:17  
143. Vorob'ev Vladimir Moldova Tiras-Orient 39:34  
144. Baumann Edouard Switzerland SKOG 39:36  *****
145. KODAY Spain IBON 40:15  *****
146. Posed Czech Republic Tatran Jablonec 42:57  *****
147. Japsen Japan Tokia OK 43:11  *****
148. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 46:37  
149. faure gwenael France VSO 47:55  *****
150. Usain Bolt Jamaica Kingston 49:59  
151. Andrade Brazil COC 53:49  
152. Boris Uruguay OCOC 55:07  
153. gluca Italy Castello 84:01  *****
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
Daniels Sweden Attunda OK dnf  
Johanr Sweden GMOK dnf  
Paul Eaton United Kingdom West Cumberland OC dnf  
SawViking Norway Il Tyrving dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
ee00fpo Sweden OK Hammaren dnf  
Val France Orient'alp dnf  
Tommyzoom Great Britain BAOC dnf  
jamesmili France asope dnf  
Jossan Sweden Eksjö SOK dnf  
Forzza Sweden Motala aif ol dnf  
pappa Sweden Ok gipen dnf  
Zbynek Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Meissi Finland Lappeen Riento dnf  
Jonas Ressem Norway Frol IL dnf  
Freddie Sweden dnf  
Run Fast Finland Yzol dnf  
leckan Sweden ORIENTERINGSKLUBBEN OK KARE dnf  
Eric Nauru Ultra Boys dnf  
Siikis Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
Fill Russian Federation O'Belarus dnf  
Norsken Norway dnf