Catching Features

Sprint

Open:00:30 Aug 29 2007
Close:20:30 Sep 05 2007
Map:/hhh/events/hhh/day1/Course0.course
Created by:Börjeson
Description:En sprinttävling på min första hemmagjorda karta.
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (4 votes)

Results

136 official (+27 reruns) 3 comments

1. SpunkeN Sweden Tormestorps IF 20:12  
2. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 20:20  
2. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 20:20  
4. *JENS* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 20:23  
5. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 20:26  
6. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 20:29  
7. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 20:35  
8. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 20:42  *****
9. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 20:54  
10. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 20:56  
10. Ivo Kamenarov Bulgaria Stora Tuna OK 20:56  
12. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 21:00  
13. Santa Latvia 21:05  
14. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:19  
15. renarsroze Latvia Ogre OK 21:31  
16. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 21:39  
17. Sjöberg Sweden Täby OK 21:40  
17. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 21:40  
19. Tomas Lundström Sweden OK Hällen 21:52  
20. Ulrik Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 21:58  
21. Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering 22:09  
22. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 22:20  
22. Pim France HVO 22:20  
24. alX Sweden OK Tyr 22:24  
25. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 22:26  
26. mike magic Sweden OK Linné 22:29  
27. Oskar Börjeson Latvia Ryda SK 22:30  
28. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 22:39  
29. Dudu Brazil coga 22:43  
30. Erwin Putzeys Belgium Trol 22:51  
31. påven Sweden OK Linné 22:55  
32. Akva Ukraine Odessa 22:57  
33. offa Sweden Tuna 23:03  
34. Jonatan Estonia OK Võru 23:04  
35. biddy_aus Australia Attackpoint Juniors 23:09  
36. toeffetom Norway Fart ok 23:13  
37. Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK 23:16  
38. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 23:36  
39. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 23:37  
40. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 23:38  
41. andy Sweden Linköpings OK 23:44  
42. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 23:50  
43. Magnus_84 Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 23:56  
44. stefan Sweden OK Älvsjö Örby 24:02  
45. segal Israel lev hasharon 24:03  
46. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 24:04  *****
47. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 24:11  
48. chiller Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 24:12  
49. Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru 24:14  
49. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 24:14  
51. zhaly.kom Czech Republic THC Pener 24:23  
52. Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad 24:37  
53. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 24:39  
54. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:48  
55. falukorv Cayman Islands 24:55  
56. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 25:05  
57. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 25:08  
58. JonasBorg Sweden SNO 25:20  
59. Bosse Sweden OK Linné 25:44  
59. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 25:44  
61. PeterKastrup Denmark Farum OK 25:50  
62. *Lollo* Sweden Tullinge SK 25:52  
63. Ivca Serbia OK DIF 26:09  
63. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 26:09  
65. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 26:10  
65. JL Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 26:10  
67. Vairus Latvia Riga 26:25  *****
68. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 26:32  
69. hannesf Switzerland OLG Basel 26:37  
70. sparven Sweden IKHP 26:59  
71. cherry Scotland Ayroc 27:09  
72. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 27:10  
73. Pontus Lamberg Sweden L-100 if 27:12  
74. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 27:24  
75. Valverde Sweden OK Hällen 27:29  
76. Soeren Loesch Germany USV Jena 28:21  
77. WildOne Sao Tome & Principe Skara OLGY 28:36  
78. Ramsey United States OK Kåre 28:43  
79. jioker China Skattkärrs IF 28:57  
80. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 29:12  
81. Ours du 69 France JOG 29:17  
82. Vivvan Finland Helsingin Suunnistajat 29:23  
83. Grueni Austria Youth Team Austria 29:24  
84. Full Fart Sweden SNO 29:40  
85. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 29:52  
86. bigluc Italy Polisportiva Masi 31:28  
87. loftinsulation United Kingdom KERNO 31:40  
88. Mitsku Finland 31:54  
89. Ben Sand France viking 32:24  
90. lasken-kristian Norway Tønsberg ol 32:49  
91. Ludvig Eriksson Sweden SNO 32:59  
92. Eduards Latvia A2 33:03  
93. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 33:35  
94. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 33:43  
95. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 35:38  
96. mapattack Indonesia Bogor 36:28  
97. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 37:05  
98. Linnea Nordberg Sweden Bergnäsets AIK 38:10  
99. Tof France Annecy SO 38:37  
100. pirinole Bulgaria Mladost Blagoevgrad 38:55  
101. Kennyhvo France HVO 39:05  
102. Emma Öberg Sweden OK Hällen 39:34  
103. Jadir Brazil COC 39:37  
104. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 40:29  
105. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 41:34  
106. moho Germany ESV-DD 42:02  
107. Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube 43:08  
108. LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 48:03  
109. liusy China Lsiyun 48:36  
110. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 55:53  
111. SimonH Germany OC Schwaben 55:54  
112. speedzone Sweden OK Renen 70:09  
gab France vhso dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
steefi Switzerland oljg holde dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
nilmag Sweden LOK dnf  
Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Gustav Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna dnf  
Nean Sweden Tullinge SK dnf  
AndersPB Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC dnf  
*Anton* Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL dnf  
Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK dnf  
Tovisen Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät dnf  
David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori dnf  
frigolit China Kristinehamns OK dnf  *****
Betak Czech Republic Kalevan Rasti dnf  
Jaagup Estonia OK Võru dnf  
LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF dnf  
Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK dnf  
Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK dnf  
jezzie Sweden OK Torfinn dnf  
Lamav Põder Estonia OK Jänes dnf