Catching Features

[Ocad] Randhill

Open:05:00 Oct 24 2006
Close:05:00 Oct 28 2006
Map:/omap20061025II/events/randhill/day1/downhill.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Mainly downhill.
Avg Rating:5.0 / 5.0 (8 votes)

Results

73 official (+8 reruns) 11 comments

1. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 18:26  *****
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 18:56  
3. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 18:59  
4. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 19:02  *****
5. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 19:19  *****
6. Matsubitsu Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:21  
6. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 19:21  
6. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 19:21  
9. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 19:23  
9. maetthu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 19:23  
11. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 19:24  
12. Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 19:32  
13. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 19:39  
13. Jimmy L Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 19:39  *****
15. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 19:41  
15. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 19:41  
17. Tinski Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 19:46  
18. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 19:55  
19. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 19:56  
20. jover Belgium OMEGA 20:08  
21. vaskinn Norway NTNUI 20:13  
22. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 20:15  
23. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 20:22  
24. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 20:29  
25. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 20:38  
25. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 20:38  *****
27. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 20:42  
28. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 20:43  
29. LinusBohman Sweden Malungs OK 20:52  
30. Vicko Czech Republic SSU 20:56  
31. Utt Sweden OK Computer 21:24  
32. Blackburn Finland TP 21:25  
33. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 21:26  
34. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 21:28  
35. mkietis Latvia Ozons 21:34  
36. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 21:36  
37. Lauri Heikka Finland SK Teurastajat 21:51  
38. nilsen Norway Fart OK 21:56  
39. Petri Finland Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:10  
40. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 22:17  
41. Selma Finland Vehkalahden Veikot 22:22  
42. PMH Denmark Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 22:28  
43. OL1 Austria Ulricehamns OK 22:30  
44. Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul 22:53  
45. mike denver Costa Rica 22:59  
46. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 23:05  *****
47. Marius Denmark SPRING CUP OK 23:31  
48. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 23:38  
49. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 23:52  
50. Eddie Harwood Scotland Moravian 24:19  *****
51. Matt the fat Canada Edmonton Overlanders 24:36  
52. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 24:45  
53. Olga Finland OuTa 24:48  
54. Krügerol Germany OK Ravinen 24:59  
55. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 27:25  
56. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 27:36  
57. mattsson Russian Federation Jÿrla IF OK 27:47  
58. hea Sweden VBOL 27:57  
59. Pardal Finland Lynx 28:36  
60. Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK 32:18  *****
61. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 32:31  
62. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 36:49  
63. flx Netherlands MINOR 37:32  
64. olive France esat 59:40  
Pim France HVO dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Furu Norway IL Tyrving dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
markuspuusepp Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Steinar Beinhard Norway Østmarka OK dnf  
Michol Libya dnf  
aghusgh Yemen HUHU dnf  
Hollbeck Sweden Bromma-Vällingby SOK dnf