Catching Features

I fucked up :(

Open:06:00 May 27 2007
Close:06:00 Jun 03 2007
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course00.course
Created by:frOls
Description:how can I get the normal intro course back? :o the ending is fucked up now :( still the same old course :o Winnertime: 2.40 you got to be lucky in first run to win :p
Avg Rating:1.0 / 5.0 (1 votes)

Results

67 official (+21 reruns) 4 comments

1. Knubbe Sweden OK Computer 2:41  
2. TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2:43  
3. Bejmarn Sweden Freluga Farmers 2:44  
4. VoiToi Czech Republic ToiToi Team 2:46  
5. juju France csmr 2:49  
6. Joakim Carlsson Sweden Täby ok 2:50  
7. olive France esat 2:51  
8. Fredde_III Sweden Täby OK 2:53  
9. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 2:56  
10. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 2:57  
11. Øyvind Norway NTNUI 2:58  *****
11. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 2:58  
13. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 2:59  
14. mr Sweden OK Linné 3:01  
15. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 3:02  
16. Andersen2 Hong Kong IK Gandvik 3:03  
17. nighto France COTS 3:04  
18. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 3:06  
19. Edik Czech Republic BambusovyHustnik.cz 3:08  
19. Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo 3:08  
21. Razz. Sweden OK Linné 3:10  
22. Orienterik Norway NTNUI 3:12  
23. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 3:13  
24. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 3:14  
25. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 3:15  
25. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 3:15  
25. Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk 3:15  
28. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 3:19  
29. Tynne Sweden www.Tynne.se 3:20  
29. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 3:20  
29. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 3:20  
32. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 3:23  
32. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 3:23  
34. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 3:25  
35. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 3:28  
36. Zdenal Czech Republic TBM 3:29  
37. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 3:37  
38. Miikaa Finland Koovee 3:40  
39. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 3:42  
40. Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino 3:44  
40. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 3:44  
42. Anders B Norway Gjø-vard 3:48  
43. jeb France VSO 3:49  
44. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 3:54  
45. Tof France Annecy SO 4:00  
46. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 4:06  
47. Havli Czech Republic SHK 4:10  
48. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 4:11  
49. GELSON COGA Brazil COGA 4:13  
50. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 4:29  
50. Pivee Sweden OK Orion 4:29  
52. segal Israel lev hasharon 5:02  
53. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 5:06  
54. Oscar Stålhök Sweden Hagaby GoIF 5:14  
55. freddyg Togo guy 5:16  
55. Cristina United States TSN 5:16  
57. Ben Sand France viking 5:29  
58. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 7:09  
Ajacied Finland dnf  
Alri Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST dnf  
wkchoi Hong Kong HKOXCC dnf  
jpenas Spain Gallaecia Raid dnf  
Chrissi Germany TuS Lübbecke dnf  
jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck dnf  
PrescotSr United States SMOC dnf  
oscwill Sweden Hagaby GoIF dnf