Catching Features

small Island sprint

Open:08:00 Apr 28 2007
Close:08:00 May 05 2007
Map:/Bokön/events/Bokö/day1/långa.course
Created by:Rikard_W
Description:
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (7 votes)

Results

111 official (+7 reruns) 4 comments

1. frOls Norway OK Moss 11:19  
2. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 11:31  
3. Agge Sweden Gävle OK 11:37  
4. L@uri Estonia KJ SK 11:40  
5. Serg Doronin Russian Federation SneGoVik o-team 11:43  *****
6. Jonas Papua New Guinea Jÿrla if ok 11:44  
7. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 11:49  
8. the confused Austria ASKÖ Henndorf 11:54  
8. OskarSvensson Sweden Finspångs SOK 11:54  
10. hamilton Sweden OK Linné 11:56  
11. Anton Dryankov Russian Federation Nizhegorodec 12:00  *****
12. alexander Germany DJK Adler 07 Bottrop 12:06  
13. Jimmey Norfolk Island Foo Fighters 12:07  
14. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 12:17  
15. R Anderson Canada Ottawa OC 12:28  
16. Marius Ødum Denmark OK ØST 12:33  
17. Nuno Ferreira Portugal CPOC 12:36  
18. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 12:38  
19. Kvicken Sweden Forsa Ok 12:47  
20. Mat6911 France LRACO 12:58  
21. Sandgren Sweden OK Orion 13:01  
22. Ally Israel Temp OK 13:03  
23. Silly Billy Andorra Mystery Creek 13:06  
23. Akva Ukraine Odessa 13:06  
25. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 13:09  *****
26. Mats Norway Halden SK 13:10  
27. Julien_ France COTS 13:20  
28. Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC 13:22  
28. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 13:22  
30. jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok 13:23  
30. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 13:23  
30. moumoutte France HVO 13:23  
33. nighto France COTS 13:32  
34. P.F.Nogueira Portugal ADFA 13:41  
35. niclas nielsen Denmark Mariager Fjord OK 13:47  
36. Ajacied Finland 13:54  *****
37. Erik Bommarn Sweden Gävle OK 13:56  
37. Dan "Bandanos" Russian Federation Neitron 13:56  
39. jeb France VSO 13:59  
40. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 14:08  
41. Adriaan Pelckmans Belgium Trol 14:10  
42. olive France esat 14:12  
43. rikard.w Sweden Västerås SOK 14:17  
44. Michol Libya 14:37  
44. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 14:37  
46. Ellmo1769 New Zealand Auckland OC 14:38  
47. Hunedoara Belarus Vitebsk OC 14:44  
48. Micka France COTS 14:51  
49. Kjetil Okkenhaug Norway Verdal OK 14:55  
50. Axxl Sweden Söders SOL 14:56  
51. svante Sweden Söderhamns OK 15:01  
52. O-TheC Estonia Harju KEK 15:02  
53. Ehheee Estonia OK Võru 15:04  
54. TottaNN Sweden tgok 15:09  
55. Max der Kunde Norway Halden SK 15:19  
56. Pakhtakor Russian Federation Neitron 15:32  
57. frigolit China Kristinehamns OK 15:34  
58. felipe such Brazil coc 15:44  
59. Jon Sivertsen Norway Verdal OK 15:51  
60. JJ Sancosmed Spain Buff ThermoºCool 16:00  
61. Viktor Stensson Sweden Helsingborgs SOK 16:20  
62. O-Outan France Thai'O 16:27  
63. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 16:29  
64. Speedy Sweden Sundsvalls OK 16:47  
65. Calleberg Sweden Söderhamns OK 17:06  
65. Dmitry Nikitin Russian Federation 17:06  
67. Manon Mensink Netherlands Argus 17:38  
68. Tof France Annecy SO 17:41  
69. Steffen Germany OC Schwaben 17:54  *****
70. Tisse Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 18:16  
71. Yorkie Sweden Katrineholms OK 18:18  
72. JESSE Sweden Strängnäs Malmby OL 19:27  
73. Eugenio Carvalho Portugal .COM 19:56  
74. SISILI Bulgaria "Podem" Gabrovo 21:00  
75. Irene Switzerland OLG Säuliamt 21:05  
76. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 21:56  
77. Ben Sand France viking 22:46  
78. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 23:08  *****
79. dre Belgium trol 23:28  
80. Daniel Raposo Portugal COALA 24:41  
81. nicke Sweden OK Tisaren 24:52  
82. JamieAustin United Kingdom 26:02  
83. Joao P Carvalho Portugal .COM 28:52  
84. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 29:15  
85. Cesario Ferreira Portugal ADC 35:09  
86. Wetheral England Ebor 37:59  
87. Märta Wadman Sweden Västerås SOK 43:13  
Lee Sweden Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering dnf  
Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti dnf  
Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland dnf  
Jonatan Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Rejser Sweden OK Linné dnf  
Nils Schmiedeberg Germany Turbine Neubrandenburg dnf  
wkchoi Hong Kong HKOXCC dnf  
kellspants Wales SBOC dnf  
Orienterik Norway NTNUI dnf  
Kojon Netherlands HOC93 dnf  
freddyg Togo guy dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Kristo Estonia www.okilves.ee dnf  *****
manuel Spain ALCON dnf  
Kalugin Andrey Russian Federation strogino dnf  
Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben dnf  
Goodzoo France OTB dnf  
Karin Svensson Sweden Finspångs SOK dnf  
rocky United Kingdom LEI dnf  
Simon Markendahl Sweden OK Klyftamo dnf  
Johan Larsson Sweden Hässleholms OK dnf  
super speed Sweden umeåok dnf  
(lime) Sweden Sanda Beavers dnf