Catching Features

South Dean Gorge

Open:16:00 Apr 06 2006
Close:16:00 Apr 13 2006
Map:/rnd-0ko40e80e8p08c5k5k2sm8rr000000iqjr00dg/events/South Dean Gorge/day1/JumalaadeII.course
Created by:Pale
Description:Again random terrain and ocad map. But this time contours only.
Avg Rating:4.9 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

137 official (+14 reruns) 16 comments

1. Pevi Finland Rasti-Nokia 10:45  *****
2. Tero Rist Antarctica OLV Baselland 11:10  *****
3. Nysse Sweden OK Tyr 11:36  *****
4. goofy Sweden Ok tyr 11:46  
5. Joenu Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg 11:51  
6. mb Norway FSK 11:59  
7. 8 Norfolk Island GMOK 12:01  *****
8. Tobi Austria OK Tyr 12:07  
9. Alri Sweden OK Linné 12:13  
10. Barre Sweden Linköpings OK 12:18  
11. marcusm Sweden Sävedalens AIK 12:23  
12. Konring Denmark FIF Hillerød 12:24  
13. Bard Norway Halden SK 12:30  *****
14. Jouni Kujala Finland KoS 12:34  *****
15. Saku Finland Hiisirasti 12:41  
16. Calle Stenberg Sao Tome & Principe OK Skogshjortarna 12:53  
17. Andrew Sweden IFK Lidingö 12:54  
17. Nails United Kingdom SYO 12:54  
19. Martin_Regborn Sweden Hagaby GoIF 13:12  
20. Erik Lima Norway Ganddal IL 13:14  
21. green goblin Switzerland OLJG Holde 13:16  *****
22. mike denver Costa Rica 13:38  
23. aroz Finland Kalevan Rasti 13:42  
24. the second martina hingis Switzerland oljg holde 13:44  
25. airlinefox Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:48  
26. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 13:57  
27. Drejtoj Sweden OL-Teamet 14:06  
28. Thrane Denmark Sÿllerÿd OK 14:12  
29. Hingara Sweden Linköpings OK 14:15  
30. jover Belgium OMEGA 14:24  
31. Vegard B Saga Norway Fart OK 14:33  
32. Jamie New Zealand PAPO 14:37  
33. t0m rYAN Poland OK Computer 14:41  
34. davida Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 14:53  
35. gla Finland OJO 15:04  
36. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 15:09  
37. Leizer Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 15:13  *****
38. casper Denmark FIF Hillerød 15:52  
39. mkietis Latvia Ozons 16:08  
40. Gio Switzerland Gold Savosa 16:32  *****
41. jacks Sweden GMOK 16:35  
42. apnurmee Finland Kalevan Rasti 16:40  
43. kajari Finland 16:55  
44. benito France theteam 16:58  
45. Birko Norway OK Skøynar 17:09  
46. Mélanie France HVO 17:18  
47. crazy Equatorial Guinea Local 17:25  
48. Utt Sweden OK Computer 17:28  *****
49. Chrizz Germany Planeta Radebeul 18:23  *****
50. Ola Martner Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 18:38  
51. Bejbom Sweden Uddevalla OK 18:56  
52. Keios Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 19:21  
53. Livestrong Sweden Ulricehamns OK 20:14  
53. piel France ACA 20:14  
55. nilmag Sweden LOK 20:55  
56. kees Netherlands MINOR 21:13  
57. Nean Sweden Tullinge SK 22:42  
58. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 22:54  
59. Gian Andri Switzerland OLJG Holde 23:22  *****
60. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 23:59  
61. Karl Axel Larsson Sweden OK N 24:45  
62. Michael Belgium ARDOC 25:39  
63. Thorne Finland JRV 25:48  
64. Lu France COTS 26:03  
65. Jens Sweden Furåsens OK 28:37  *****
66. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 29:31  
67. ajs1152 Great Britain POTOC 30:20  *****
68. Babalouwee Bangladesh Central High OC 32:19  
69. Honcho New Zealand CMOC 33:09  
70. offa Sweden Tuna 42:32  
71. Hampus Larsson Sweden FK Göingarna 43:57  
72. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 45:42  
73. Trufflehound United States laoc 66:40  
74. Alfred Netherlands UZO 76:29  
Eirik Norway NTNUI dnf  
J9 Finland Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet dnf  
Millis Sweden Sävedalens AIK dnf  
Jeremy G Belgium TROL dnf  
OJ United Kingdom SYO dnf  
Pantse Finland YP dnf  *****
Robert#1 Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Teichmann Germany Planeta Radebeul dnf  
Pim France HVO dnf  
querem France orientalp dnf  
Øyvind Norway NTNUI dnf  
Gion-Gieri Switzerland OLG Chur dnf  
julien France coatarmor 29 dnf  
Tobias J Sweden Åmåls OK dnf  
pk Scotland ESOC dnf  
JDP United States QOC dnf  
Jonas L Sweden Göteborg-Majorna OK dnf  
jeb France VSO dnf  
Jessica Causley Australia Ludvika OK dnf  
Warti der Kornkreiscowboy Austria ASKÖ Henndorf dnf  
bipbip Switzerland OLV BL dnf  
fesken Norway Namsos OK dnf  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
TC Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna dnf  
nighto France COTS dnf  
hea Sweden VBOL dnf  
chrism United Kingdom Harlequins dnf  
Hubi Switzerland OLG Rymenzburg dnf  
Sasse Sweden IKHP dnf  
gemraid France dnf  
henke b Sweden Kils OK dnf  
Bodil Sweden Alfta-ÿsa OK dnf  
Jose salvador Portugal 20 kms deAlmeirim dnf  
Ally Israel Temp OK dnf  
Timo lahde France TAD dnf  
Sammy Finland Tampereen Punakone dnf  
ccs United Kingdom DRONGO dnf  
tichym Czech Republic tjh dnf  
Anirahtak Belgium ARDOC dnf  
SV Finland VaHa dnf  
Deo Vannat European Union Ind dnf  
Nicolas Simonin Ireland OK Tisaren dnf  
Yuriy Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Goran Winblad Sweden Rehns BK dnf  
Veitsi Austria OC Fürstenfeld dnf  
Lakedaimon Finland Vehkalahden Veikot dnf  
joggi European Union OL-Teamet dnf  
jeroen.van.der.kleij Belgium hamok dnf  
kalle Sweden OK Tyr dnf  
Dansk Sweden Pan-Kristianstad dnf  
EB Norway Sarpsborg OL dnf  
Ankan Sweden Mariestads FK dnf  
johan. Sweden tisaren dnf  
Jojje Sweden Hestra IF dnf  
Rolf Johansson Sweden Sundsvalls Ok dnf  
Geten Sweden Forsa OK dnf  
Elder Guerreiro Portugal SRSP Gafanhoeira dnf  
bzou France Dijon dnf  
praestholm Denmark ocs dnf  
Eskil Kinneberg Norway Raumar dnf  
THORION57 France COOL dnf  
Moose Norway Varegg dnf  
Liam Taylor United Kingdom PFO dnf