Catching Features

Mini sprint(day1)

Open:20:45 Jul 20 2007
Close:08:00 Jul 27 2007
Map:/intro/events/Intro/day1/Course00.course
Created by:Rixel
Description:Mini Sprint 2:25 record
Avg Rating: / 5.0 (0 votes)

Results

70 official (+37 reruns) 0 comments

1. PerØyvind Norway OK Moss 3:28  
1. Alm Sweden Främmestads IK 3:28  
3. olive France esat 3:29  
4. iso-ville Finland SK Teurastajat 3:30  
4. fkg Sweden FK Göingarna 3:30  
6. Kapa Finland Rastikarhut 3:31  
6. Nelson Graça Portugal CPOC 3:31  
6. Tof France Annecy SO 3:31  
6. Sabro Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:31  
6. Philipp Koch Germany OC Schwaben 3:31  
6. tschive Norway Bækkelagets SK 3:31  
12. Robin.L Sweden FK Göingarna 3:32  
12. samppoo Finland SK Teurastajat 3:32  
12. Jukkis Finland Hiidenkiertäjät 3:32  
15. nuno rebelo Portugal ori-estarreja 3:34  
15. Bobby Ljunggren Sweden Tolered-Utby OL 3:34  
15. lasken-kingen Norway Lasken OK 3:34  
15. Alan Stresser Brazil COC 3:34  
15. Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa 3:34  
20. PEDRO SUCH Brazil coc 3:35  
20. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 3:35  
20. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 3:35  
20. hampus Sweden FK Göingarna 3:35  
20. Vairus Latvia Riga 3:35  
20. Dudu Brazil coga 3:35  
26. Leeza Australia AL 3:36  
26. Jadir Brazil COC 3:36  
28. jeb France VSO 3:37  
29. Dicky Mooij Netherlands Argus 3:39  
30. dre Belgium trol 3:40  
30. Emiliyan Onoufriev Bulgaria Sever Pleven 3:40  
30. Mariana Moreira Portugal CPOC 3:40  
30. Tyson Australia Southern Arrows 3:40  
34. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 3:41  
34. manbro Switzerland OLV Baselland 3:41  
34. fabio Tibet Attackpoint Juniors 3:41  
37. Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK 3:43  
38. Nedcar Belgium ARDOC 3:44  
38. profa Serbia PD Pobeda 3:44  
38. OrjanC Sweden OK Skogsfalken 3:44  
41. rogga Sweden polisens if 3:45  
41. jeschke Austria OLG Stroeck 3:45  
43. Fred SIAM France SIAMS 3:50  
44. nunorebelo Portugal lebres do sado 3:51  
45. evandro_cotrim Brazil COTRIM 3:53  
46. Edi Carlos Brazil Coville 3:54  
46. orientacao.net Brazil cbo 3:54  
48. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 3:55  
49. MartinH Norway Nydalens SK 3:56  
50. Gustav Boquist Sweden IK Uven 3:58  
51. Flynn New Zealand North West 4:02  
52. Nils Rolf Owensjö Sweden Åstrandens IF 4:08  
52. Traner Sweden LOK 4:08  
54. Rochinha Brazil COCAPRI 4:13  
55. Pope Vatican City Holy Smoke 4:17  
56. Canofre Brazil NATURA CO 4:29  
57. Wetheral England Ebor 4:52  
58. xcterje Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 7:06  
59. Johan_zhe Sweden Linköpings OK 7:43  
60. Paavo Finland Kouvolan rasti 9:16  
61. Hynski Finland Sippurasti 10:20  
62. Squidie Australia YA 11:12  
Lutz Germany Treptower SV 1949 e.V. dnf  
DEDE France ESAT dnf  
Michal Klapal Czech Republic OOB Vamberk dnf  
John Sjoqvist Sweden Linkopings OK dnf  
wannes hendrickx Belgium KOL dnf  
TomBa Austria WAT Wien dnf  
LC Sweden Helsingborgs SOK dnf  
Fabio Solagaistua Brazil Kaapora Orientaçao Clube dnf