Catching Features

star

Open:08:00 May 12 2009
Close:08:00 May 19 2009
Map:/rnd-0gxz0sg0e81skzc1m90e098yb71paf2981clca/events/Rehobothford Bald/day1/Course05.course
Created by:Ask
Description:
Avg Rating:2.3 / 5.0 (15 votes)

Results

68 official (+11 reruns) 8 comments

1. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 20:45  
2. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 21:10  
3. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 21:32  *****
4. mr Sweden OK Linné 22:15  
5. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 22:24  
6. sundlof Sweden Gävle OK 22:36  
7. gvtoukc France TSN 22:55  
8. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 23:02  *****
9. jeb France VSO 23:04  
10. Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel 23:19  
11. Trying Sweden 23:20  
12. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 23:41  *****
13. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 23:53  *****
14. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 23:55  
15. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 23:58  
16. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 24:04  
17. Akva Ukraine Odessa 24:07  *****
18. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 24:13  
19. mansen Sweden GMOK 24:16  
20. Masken Sweden OK Linné 24:18  *****
21. Elxigo Antarctica SOL-BoyZ 24:23  *****
22. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 24:27  
23. Johanr Sweden GMOK 25:00  
24. Melvin Norway Løten O-lag 25:12  
25. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 25:44  
26. honzau United States SDO 25:54  *****
27. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 26:02  *****
28. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 26:09  
29. Scotty New Zealand Hawkes Bay 26:15  
30. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 26:51  
31. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 27:03  *****
32. Jonte Sweden GMOK 27:20  *****
33. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 27:28  
34. OlluEST Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 27:47  
35. Moa Sweden SNO 28:11  
36. James Taylor United Kingdom NOC 28:23  
37. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 28:31  
38. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 28:48  
39. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 28:59  
40. Ged Ireland 3ROC 29:19  
41. Linus Sweden 29:21  
42. GAndrey Brazil COGA 30:11  
43. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 31:03  
44. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 31:21  *****
45. Henrik Hansen Denmark FIF Hillerød 33:47  
46. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 35:42  
47. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 35:56  
48. aferreira Portugal CPOC 38:27  
49. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 39:55  
50. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 54:53  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  *****
anderfo Norway NTNUI dnf  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  
spoutnik France ASQ dnf  
Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik dnf  *****
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
ittam Sweden IKHP dnf  
Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK dnf  
Agpatch Australia Range Runners dnf  
Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK dnf  *****
Pavo Poland dnf  
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
Anna Pfyl Switzerland OLG Goldau dnf  
ya_toyaqui Spain AOC dnf  
eickhoff Sweden GMOK dnf  
Sebastian Torgersen Norway Bækkelagets sportsklub dnf