Catching Features

medium

Open:08:00 Aug 20 2008
Close:08:00 Aug 27 2008
Map:/rnd-0eaf0e816o11yuwrb14j4g52on97rrrr165bqnllq/events/Central Salemford/day1/Course06.course
Created by:greenbob
Description:
Avg Rating:2.0 / 5.0 (2 votes)

Results

60 official (+6 reruns) 2 comments

1. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 34:41  
2. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 34:59  
3. Valentino Rossi Libya Stora Tuna OK 35:02  
4. LarZsa Sweden Hestra IF 35:04  
5. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 35:25  
6. Vasili Ukraine Kiev 35:27  
7. MrHenz Estonia OK Võru 35:43  
8. Kreiberg Denmark OK Roskilde 36:15  
9. Sami Norway Freidig 36:22  *****
10. Fredrik Wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 36:29  
11. David Saianda Portugal Gafanhori 36:35  
12. Michael Granqvist Sweden OK Ravinen 36:40  
13. Lom Russian Federation SportIdent.ru 36:44  
14. andersem Norway Oppsal IF 36:48  
15. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 36:57  
16. Grangren Sweden OLGY Slayers 37:03  
17. sparven Sweden IKHP 37:59  
18. Daniels Sweden Attunda OK 38:05  
19. jockedaman wigertz Sweden L-100 IF 38:31  
20. Joe Berg Sweden OK Älgen 38:52  
21. Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund 39:18  
22. Marcus Sweden Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna 40:35  
23. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 40:41  
24. jeb France VSO 40:44  
25. Artem Timakov Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 41:16  
26. Koliasik Russian Federation peppers 41:21  
27. stevegregg United States BAOC 41:45  
28. fasodes Ukraine Odessa 41:55  
29. Mrjackass Luxembourg Klyftamovers 42:39  
30. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 43:16  
31. jm France Bigorientation 6503 44:04  
32. Fredrik-malmfors Sweden Skogspojkarnas OK 46:00  
33. Henrik Sjögren Sweden Haninge SOK 46:42  
34. gvtoukc France TSN 52:49  *****
35. Niclas Sweden JOK 54:26  
36. Aleksandra Schetchikova Russian Federation Legenda 59:18  
37. SAHA Russian Federation NORD-WEST 62:29  
38. rogga Sweden polisens if 62:43  
39. Frode Norway Hakallestranda 67:35  
Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK dnf  
Luis M Santos Portugal CPOC dnf  
Timo Sild Estonia OK Võru dnf  
aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme dnf  
dre Belgium trol dnf  
Chy Nick Ukraine Odessa dnf  
Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica dnf  
Kasper Westman Sweden VSOK dnf  
tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar dnf  
Jakob Edsen Denmark neXus OK dnf  
Alon Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon dnf  
sten Sweden OK Roxen dnf  
Àðò¸ì Russian Federation ÄÞÑØ-2 Îç¸ðñê dnf  
O-funk Norway Tyrving dnf  
Kobrik Czech Republic TATRAN JABLONEC dnf  
Newbie Nauru The Newbies dnf  
Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK dnf