Catching Features

smålandsfighten

Open:08:00 May 13 2009
Close:08:00 May 20 2009
Map:/rnd-03b70sg0sgleuoyb1eg000fqv0xlc60gvlnlhgx/events/Babcockwickfield Range/day1/Course00.course
Created by:ANONYM
Description:funny competition only for the masters :-)
Avg Rating:2.7 / 5.0 (16 votes)

Results

111 official (+26 reruns) 4 comments

1. Vojcek Czech Republic SSU 14:02  
2. MuHbl4 Russian Federation OMC - Orienta Moscow Compass 14:21  *****
3. SV Finland VaHa 14:25  
4. smed Kenya . 14:45  
5. Andersen Sweden IK Gandvik 14:50  
6. Jakenm Sweden Gävle OK 14:53  *****
7. Yury Masnyy Russian Federation SKIRUNNER.RU 14:59  *****
8. *F@TsO* Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:03  
9. Masken Sweden OK Linné 15:04  *****
10. Gollum New Zealand Misty Mountains 15:11  
10. Karl D Sweden OL-Teamet 15:11  
12. SlaR Sweden OK Computer 15:16  
13. Temyakov Andrey Russian Federation Rostov-on-Don 15:18  *****
14. Johanr Sweden GMOK 15:25  
14. Yuriy Ukraine Odessa 15:25  *****
16. mansen Sweden GMOK 15:29  
17. JumBo Czech Republic LenochObran team 15:30  
18. Charles_I Sweden OK Linne 15:31  *****
19. Fippe94 Sweden Stora Tuna OK 15:47  
20. Mille Sweden OK Roxen 15:48  
21. Åke Sweden Forsa OK 15:49  
22. honzau United States SDO 15:55  *****
23. Mange Sweden FK Göingarna 16:01  
24. Evgenij Krasnoyarov Russian Federation Russian Federation 16:04  *****
25. Halvor Eid Nielsen Norway NTNUI 16:05  
26. stampfo Italy www.tyrol2010.com 16:08  
27. Backstrom Sweden SoIK Hellas 16:09  
28. Andzsss Latvia OK Ogre 16:10  
28. PHJ65 Finland SuSe 16:10  
30. sten Sweden OK Roxen 16:11  
31. Kent Sweden Haninge SOK 16:12  
32. Nigelasi Sweden Ulricehamns OK 16:14  
33. Hyvve Sweden Skattkärrs IF 16:27  
34. Stefan Palmesson Sweden GMOK 16:28  
34. Anders Karlsson Sweden Tumba Mälarhöjden OK 16:28  
36. Captain Quark New Zealand Red Kiwis 16:30  *****
37. Trying Sweden 16:42  
38. Olman Sweden Byasjöns OK 16:45  
39. anderfo Norway NTNUI 16:48  
40. tio Pepe Sweden Kalmar 16:50  
41. Kipketer Norway Motbakkene 16:51  
42. jeb France VSO 16:54  
42. Krasimir Bulgaria Trapezica 16:54  
44. Daynee Sweden OLGY Slayers 16:57  *****
45. Sugvaldsen Norway Nydalens SK 17:00  *****
45. Helder Marcolino Portugal GD4C 17:00  
47. LSV Ukraine O-club 17:06  
48. Kyle Scotland Leksands OK 17:13  
49. Mikko Finland 17:15  
50. ittam Sweden IKHP 17:16  
51. sindrestoten Norway indre ostfold OK 17:29  
52. Ged Ireland 3ROC 17:46  
53. eickhoff Sweden GMOK 17:55  
54. Heller Serbia PD Pobeda 18:06  
55. Danac Czech Republic ONOS Team 18:08  
56. rh355 New Zealand Auckland OC 18:12  
57. Akva Ukraine Odessa 18:19  *****
58. ewhite United States O-Utah 18:22  
59. Lutter_Bergström Sweden Kvarnsvedens OK 18:28  
60. Angela Forseille Canada 18:29  
61. thiago Brazil Fuzileiros Navais 18:38  
62. Remitz Bhutan OK Orinto 19:01  
63. Pavo Poland 19:12  
64. Bernardo Nanclares Spain CORZO 19:16  
65. Vexi Finland Rajamäen Rykmentti 19:37  
66. engstrom Sweden OK Orion 19:44  
67. Linus Sweden 20:26  
68. FETO Brazil KAAPORA 20:33  
69. Signe Edsen Denmark Nordvest ok 20:49  
70. nacho rubio Spain ALCON 21:11  
71. Aitan Kahana Israel Ramat Hasharon 21:32  
72. Mathias Myrefelt Sweden Skarpnäcks OL 21:33  
73. GAndrey Brazil COGA 22:06  
74. Charles_BROS France BROS 22:29  
75. Alar Assor Estonia OK Põlva Kobras 23:00  
76. gvtoukc France TSN 23:57  
77. Rosalind Ireland Leksands OK 24:42  
78. Amanda Sweden Lunnervikens OK 24:49  
79. aizo Latvia Ziemelkurzeme 25:53  
80. Navigatormap Brazil GEBP 26:14  
81. Laurent DVD New Caledonia Convergence 26:15  
82. pablo barahona Spain ALCON 27:15  
83. Valentin France Orient'alp 27:34  
84. wolf2 Germany 29:52  
85. Slava Druzhinin Ukraine Kiev 33:00  
Cristina United States TSN dnf  
mr Sweden OK Linné dnf  
ais United Kingdom syo dnf  
Jonte Sweden GMOK dnf  
MrHenz Estonia OK Võru dnf  
Börjeson Sao Tome & Principe Ryda SK dnf  
Forney New Zealand PAPO dnf  
Bullen Sweden Suraarmaravtegel dnf  
Rosander Philippines OK Tyr dnf  
Kristian Vad Denmark Herning OK dnf  
Begga Sweden OK Denseln dnf  
Affro Sweden Falköpings AIK OK dnf  
Hjerrild Denmark neXus OK dnf  
ArneB Norway Kristiansand ok dnf  
Arvid Glowka Germany Borussia Dortmund dnf  
aferreira Portugal CPOC dnf  
MH Norway NTNUI dnf  *****
erikblomgren Sweden Swedish Ski-O Mafia dnf  *****
Thomas Natvig rstad Micronesia NTNUI dnf  
ezrom Sweden LiTHe Vilse dnf  
Post Estonia OK Põlva Kobras dnf  
Niklas Olsson Yemen Kopparvägen FC dnf  
Johnny Rahlen Sweden OK Ravinen dnf  
Moa Sweden SNO dnf  
Sebastian Torgersen Norway Bækkelagets sportsklub dnf  
Elias Isak Jonsson Norway Nydalen sk dnf